Barry McManus

Barry McManus joined the Militia in 1938 and left Australia on February 4th, 1941 on board the Queen Mary bound for Malaya.Barry became a prisoner of war in February 1942 and spent six months in the Changi prison camp before being sent to Thailand to work on the infamous Thai-Burma railway, which was completed in 1944. The last twelve months of the war he spent working in the copper mines on the island of Shijoku, just off Japan.

Barry’s fortitude and courage enabled him to survive the horrendous hell camps in which he was imprisoned for nearly four years.

Barry married Ada in 1946, moving to Engadine in 1948. Working as a roof tiler and bricklayer until his war injuries forced an early retirement.

As the population of Engadine grew, Barry and Ada realised there was a real need for something to be done to give boys an opportunity to participate in playing sport and so began the formation of the Engadine Dragons.

Barry was the Club’s President for both Cricket and Rugby League from 1959 to 1963 and was duly honoured with life membership by both clubs.

In 1960 to 1962 he was Secretary of the Boys Committee for the Sutherland Shire division of the St. George Junior Rugby League and also delegate to the St. George Junior Rugby League. Then, in 1963, the Cronulla-Sutherland Junior League and the Sharks grade club were formed with Barry as Secretary of the Sharks 2nd division team in their formation year. The Cronulla-Sutherland Junior League rewarded his services with life membership.

Barry was also a committeeman with the Sutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association from 1960-1963 and he also coached Representative teams besides coaching our Club sides with his wife Ada doing the scoring.

Barry was also involved with the RSL movement in which he served with great distinction for countless years. Some of his achievements were:

  • Life Membership of RSSAILA
  • Life Membership of Engadine RSL Memorial Club
  • Past President of both these bodies.
  • Life Membership of Engadine RSL Fishing club.

Barry was also deeply involved with the welfare and legacy functions of the RSL movement.

History of Rugby League in Engadine

Extract from the Engadine District News special edition of  28th June, 1978  on the 21st birthday of the Engadine Dragons Junior Rugby League & Cricket Club.

Although this feature is about the Engadine Dragons Rugby League and Cricket Clubs, this article traces the early history of Rugby League in the Engadine area.

Rugby League is the oldest code of football played in the Engadine area.

The following is quoted from J. E. Thompson’s Engadine History booklet: “The Engadine Junior Rugby League Football Club, which commenced last year (1955) this year took part in the St. George District Competition. The lads are all keen, and the Club should develop well. Their colours are black and gold, and term themselves “The Tigers”. The previous R.L. club formed in the 1930’s played in red and green colours. They did not take part in District competition matches, but rather Inter-District matches. There are many memories of the times Engadine met Heathcote on the Heathcote Playing Field”.

Between the original Rugby League teams in the ’30s and the formation of Engadine United in 1954, the Engadine “Rainbows” kept R.L. to the forefront in the area with regular social matches.

“The “Rainbows” was a name tagged on the side as the team played in a multitude of coloured jerseys. Matches were played against factory teams and against the Heathcote boys. Well-known local identify Ken Beames organised many of these matches.

Engadine United formed in 1954 played social matches that year and the following year entered the competition proper. A new committee was formed in 1955 with John Cooper as President, Denis Thompson as Secretary, and Lance Bartlett as Treasurer. A, B and E grade sides were entered in the competition as Engadine’s representatives. Being short of experienced A grade players the Engadine officials secured the services of ex-St.George grade players “Ossie” Mullins, Harry Williams and Keith West. These players together with local boys Col Keenan, Kevin Macken, Norm McKenzie and John Edmonds made up the nucleus of the team.

Doug de Witt, Alan Jackson, Eddie, Ron and John Burke and Gordon Morrison were just a few of the local boys who represented the Tigers during the formation.

The first year Engadine won only one match as the competition was very strong. The next season, further St. George players in Ron Corps and Ken Laver played, however, the team had not much more success. It was decided at the end of that season to buy a captain-coach, as other teams in the competition had done this with great success.

Former Internationals “Dutchy” Holland, Bruce Hopkins, Johnny Hawke, also Mick Mullane and Matt McCoy former State players, were just a number of the captain-coaches playing with other teams.

The decision to buy a captain-coach resulted in New Zealand player Bill Woolsey being purchased for the season on a fee of £100, two other Kiwis in Ton Bakalich and Jim Miller were also paid to play on a fee of £50 each for the season. Engadine broached the International poaching ban of that time in securing these players and was the first club in Australia to do so. George Crawford, top Daily Telegraph R.L. reporter at that time, in his column “In Touch” devoted his whole article to the Engadine move in securing these players.

The Engadine Club tried to gain a clearance for the N.Z. players, and on application to the N.Z.R.F.L. had secured a reference only and not a clearance. So the Engadine Club of that time printed a letterhead and wrote their own clearance.

23 competition points were gained that year from 10 wins and 2 byes, but the Tigers were unlucky and missed the final four by one point. Coming from the bottom of the competition table to 5th was a very good effort as their were 12 teams playing in the A grade that year.

Many other Kiwis followed their mates over and in the end Engadine was overrun with the New Zealanders.

At this stage Mason’s Fowl Shed was purchased for the premises of the Engadine Leagues club with the view of obtaining liquor and poker machine licences, etc. Many improvements were made to the structure. These expenses coupled with payment of players, as well as all the teams wanting payment for time off work and match payments saw the death of the Club. These premises are now the Engadine Bowling and Recreation Club Ltd.

The Tigers were now in debt, and President John Cooper, Secretary Ray Graham and Treasurer George Beams had to face some very embarrassing moments.

The Tigers were eventually wound up and soon after the Saturday morning competition came into being and with it the birth of the “Dragons” which was formed mainly through the efforts of Barry and Ada McManus, to give the boys of Engadine an opportunity of playing competition sport.

Cronulla-Sutherland DJRFL
Club Premierships for the Dragons

Click on Team for Photo (if available)

Year Team
2019 Under 9Silver1GirlsTag Pic1  Pic2   Under 15SilverGirlsTag Pic1 Pic2  Over 35TagGold Pic1  Pic2
Under 17Gold   Emerging Cup Pic1 Pic2   Open Gold Pic1  Pic2  Pic3
2018 Under 9Div2GirlsTouch Pic 1 Pic2   Under 13Div2Team1GirlsTouch
2017 Under 14Bronze Pic1  Pic2  Under 15Gold Pic1  Pic2
2016 Under 13Div2 Pic1  Pic2  Under 13Div3 Pic1  Pic2 Under 17 Div1 Pic1  Pic2
2015 Under 13Div3 1st Grade Pic1  Pic2
2014 Under 9C Pic1  Pic2 Under 10B Pic1  Pic2  1st Grade Pic1  Pic2
2013 Under 8B Pic1  Pic2 Under 10B Pic1  Pic2 Under 11B Pic1  Pic2  Pic3
2012 Under 8A Pic1  Pic2
2011 Nil
2010 Nil
2009 Under 11B Under 14B
2008 Under 19 Pic1  Pic2
2007 Nil
2006 Under 8C  Under 14B
2005 Under 10B
2004 Under 8B  Under 11B  Under 11A  Under 12B  Under 16
2003 Under 12B  Under 13A Under 15A  A Grade Pic1  Pic2
2002 Under 14A Under 15A(2)  A Grade
2001 Under 13A  Under 21
2000 Under 12A  Under21
1999 Under 10B  Under 11A  Under 12B
1998 Under 10A Under 16 Under 17 Under 19
1997 Under 9A
1996 Under 8A  A Reserves A Grade
1995 Under 14B Under 14A
1994 Under 13A  A Grade
1993 Under 12A  A Grade
1992 Under 16  Under 21 Pic1  Pic2  A Grade
1991 Under 9B  Under 11B Team 1
1990 Nil
1989 Under 19  A Grade
1988 Under 14A  Under 17
1987 Under 23
1986 Under 7B  Under 11A Under 12A  Under 19
1985 Under 10A
1984 Under 9A Pic1  Pic2  Under 17
1983 Under 8A  Under 9B  Under 12A  Under 15A Under 19  Under 23
1982 Under 7A  Under 11A  Under 14A  Under 15A
1981 Under 6  Under 11B  Under 13A
1980 Under 7A  Under 11A  Under 15A
1979 Under 10A  Under 13A  Under 14A  Under 15A
1978 Under7C  Under 12A  Under 13A  Under 14A
1977 Under 8A  Under 9A  Under 10A  Under 12A
1976 Under 7A  Under 8A  Under 9A  Under 10Under 11A  Under 13B
1975 Under 7A  Under 8B  Under 8A  Under 9A  Under 10A
1974 Under 7B1  Under 8A  Under 9A  Under 11A  Under 14B
1973 Under 8A  Under 9c  Under 10A  Under 11B  Under 12A
1972 Under 7A  Under 8A  Under 9A Under 10C  Under 10B  Under 11B Under 11A Under 12C  A Grade
1971 Under 7C  Under 7A  Under 8B  Under 8A  Under 10A  Under 12C Under 13C  Under 15B  A Grade
1970 Under 7B  Under 7A  Under 13C  Under 15B  A Grade  A Grade Re-Union 2017
1969 Under 9B  Under 13B  Under 14C
1968 9B  Under 10B Under 11A Under 14B
1967 Under 11C  Under 13C
1966 Under 9B
1965 Nil
1964 Nil
1963 Nil
1962 M Grade (Under 10’s ?) Played in the Sutherland-Cronulla DJRFL Assn.
1961 Nil
1960 Nil
1959 Nil
1958 Nil

Representative Players

Australia

Robbie KEARNS
Mark McGAW
Matthew ROGERS

Cronulla-Sutherland District  RFL

Grahame BEAMES **
Paul BELL **
Colin BEST **
Glenn BLOOR
David BROUGHTON
Aaron BRUCE (2011- 2012)
Shaun BRUCE
Don CARTER
Colin COLE
Craig DAWSON
Jake DENFORD (2008-2010)
Scott DUDMAN **
Cameron DUNSTAN (2009)
Kenneth EBB **
Scott FLEMING
Kurt GILLIES

Adam GOODE (2009-2010)
John GRIFFITHS
Wayne HALL **
Gary HAMMOND **
Peter HAMMOND
Andrew HICK **
Mitchell HEALEY **
Michael MORRIS (2012-2013)
Steven JONES
Robbie KEARNS **
Adam KNIGHT
Anthony KNIGHT
Brett LONGVILLE **
Mark McGAW **
Leslie NICHOLLS
Mark NOAKES

Michael PINK (1978)
Geoffrey PINK
Michael PORTER **
Adam RITSON **
Matthew ROGERS **
Boyd RYAN
David SULLIVAN
Craig TIMMENS **
Jeremy THOMPSON
Gary TING **
John TOLHURST
Joe VAN DER VALK
Mark WAKEFIELD **
Ossie WELSH **
Darren ZIEGENFUSZ

**  Played 1st Grade

Presidents Cup

(See note at end of page)

Ray BEACROFT (1983-1985)
Colin BEAK (1983)
Michael CASSEL (1987)
David DEED (1983)
Lyle DIAMOND (1980)
Mark DODGE (1983)
Steven EBB (1985,86)
David FLINT (1985)
Paul GILBERT (1986-19,87)
Kurt GILLIES (1983,1985)
Peter HAMMOND (1982)

Steven HANSFORD
Warren HARRIES (2)
Tim LEESE (1986)
Mark McGAW (1983)
Greg MALONEY (1982-2083)
Craig MILLER (1985-1986)
Murray MORRISON (1980)
Glenn NELSON (1987)
Peter O’DONNELL (1985)
Geoffrey PINK
Michael PORTER (1983)

Adam PROBERT (1982)
Roby RUSHBOURNE
Shane STRUTHERS (1995)
David SULLIVAN (1985-1986)
Ted TERONE
Gary TING
John TOLHURST (1985)
Phillip WARNER
Joe WHITTLE (1978)
Michael WILLIAMS

Jersey Flegg Cup

(see note at end of page)

Colin BALLARD (1989-1990)
Ray BEACROFT (1982)
Colin BEAK (1982)
Paul BELL (1988)
Ryan CARR (2006-2007)
Craig DAVIES (1982)
Lyle DIAMOND (1977)
Mark DODGE (1982)
Ronald EMPTAGE
Matthew FIELDING (1988)
Scott FLEMING (1990-1991)
Tye FLEMING (1995)
John GARDNER (1980)
Paul GILBERT (1985)
Kurt GILLIES (1982)
Peter GREEN (1983)
Gary HAMMOND (1981)
Peter HAMMOND (1978)
Michael HART (1988-1989)
Phillip HEWITT (1982)
Andrew HICK (1989)
Dean HOSKING (1988-1989)

Barry HOWARD (1980)
Chris HOWARD (1995)
Dane HUNT (2002)
Andrew JOHNSTON (1999-2000)
Dale JOHNSTON (1991)
Mark KEARNS (1989)
Adam KNIGHT (19991-1992)
Anthony KNIGHT (1985-1986)
Jason LAURENCE (1989)
Brett LONGVILLE (1983)
Mark McKERNAN (1998)
Barry McMANUS (2)
Brett MAXWORTHY (1982)
Craig MILLER (2)
Murray MORRISON (1977-1978)
Jonah NGARONOA (2018)
Cameron NAPPER (1992)
Glenn NELSON (1985)
Mark NOAKES (1988)
Shaun O’BRYAN (1986)
Mark O’HALLORAN (1993)
Glen O’LEARY (1983)

Aaron PALMER (1998)
Michael PORTER (1982)
Tony REA (1995)
Mark ROBIN
Cameron ROSSITER (1988)
John RUSSELL
Darren SANCHEZ (1989)
Craig SCUTTS (1986-1987)
Mark STEWART (1998, 2001)
Martin STEWART (1995)
Brad STREETING (2001)
Jeremy THOMPSON (1999-2000)
Raymond THOMPSON (1983)
Wayne THOMPSON
Denis TING
Scott VITELLI (1988)
Phillip WARNER
Michael WARTON (1989)
Mark WATCHORN (1983)
Michael WESTON (1984,-1985)
Blake WHIPPS (1991)
Darren ZIEGENFUSZ (1989-1990)

National Under 20’s Competition

(see note at end of page)

Aaron BRUCE (2011-2012)
Jake DENFORD (2008-2010)
Cameron DUNSTAN (2009)
Adam GOODE (2009-2010)
Michael MORRIS (2012-2013)

S.G. Ball  Cup

(see note at end of page)

David ADAMS (1987)
Murray ASTON (1984)
Brian BALLARD (1983)
Brett BENTLEY (1982)
Paul BELL (1985-1986)
Scott BILSBOROUGH (1992)
Michael BLACK (1975)
Karl BOOTHROYD (1980)
Craig BROUGHTON (1983)
Adam BROWN (1983)
Simon BROWN (1984)
Justin BRUBAKER (1999)
Aaron BRUCE (2009)
Shaun BRUCE (1987)
Nathan BULLOCK (2006)
Martin CAMPBELL (1982)
Ryan CARR (2005-2006)
Paul CASSEL (1988)
Mark CHANDLER (1984)
Shaun CRAWLEY (19851986)
Craig DAVIES
Andrew DEBRECZENI (2006)
Jake DENFORD (2008)
Kenneth DENFORD (1976)
Lyle DIAMOND (1976)
Mark DODGE (1980)
Scott DUDMAN
Cameron DUNSTAN (2007-2008)
Mark ELDER (1980)
Michael FEENING (1999)
Scott FLEMING (1988-1989)
Andrew FRASER (1991)
Adam GARVEY (1998)
Timothy GIBSON (1981)
Paul GILBERT (1982)
Craig GILLIES (1984)
Adam GOODE (2007,8)
Derek GRAY (1998)
Peter GREEN (1981)
Richard GREEN (1987)

Warren GREEN (1984)
Markham HANDCOCK (1976)
Daniel HARRISON (2011)
Michael HART (1985,1987)
Brett HEADLEY (1991)
Mitchell HEALEY (1985-1986)
Phillip HEWITT (1980)
Andrew HICK (1988)
Wayne HOOD (1992)
Blake HOSKING (2019)
Dean HOSKING (1987)
Barry HOWARD (1978)
Dane HUNT (1998,9,2000)
Darrel HUTCHINSON (1983)
Andrew JOHNSTON (1998)
Robert KEARNS (1988)
Mark KEEGAN (1985)
Adam KNIGHT (1989-1990)
Anthony KNIGHT (1983)
Michael LATHAM (1978)
Tim LEESE (1982)
Ricky LEWIS (1986)
Brett LONGVILLE (1981)
Dean LONGVILLE (1984)
Shane McCARTHY
John McCLAREN (1982)
Paul McGRODER
Barry McMANUS(Oatley Shield)
Greg MALONEY (1977)
Ryan MAYNE (2000)
Ryan MILES (1991)
Craig MILLER (1981)
Mark MONK (1985)
Bradley MOON (1988)
Michael MORRIS (2011)
Murray MORRISON (1976)
Adam NAPPER (1988)
Cameron NAPPER (1990)
Glenn NELSON (1983)
Daniel NEWTON (1992-1993)

Timothy NICHOLLS (1985)
Gavin NICHOLSON (1991)
Jason OATES (1988)
Dean O’BRYAN (1984)
Shaun O’BRYAN (1984)
Peter O’DONNELL (1981)
Chris O’REILLY (2006)
Michael PINK (1976)
Michael PORTER (1980)
Tony REA (1993-1994)
Anthony RICE (1983)
Chad RICHMOND (2008)
Adam RITSON (1992)
Cameron ROSSITER
John RUSSELL
Khan SALARMALIKIS (2008)
Craig SCUTTS (1984)
Dylan SMITH (2016)
Mark STEWART (1998)
Ryan STEWART
Brad STREETING (2)
Mitchell STUART (2000)
Gary TEMPLE
Andrew THEOBOLD
Jeremy THOMPSON (1998-,2000)
Raymond THOMPSON (1981)
Dennis TING (Oatley Shield)
Gary TING (Oatley Shield)
Cameron TOPHAM (1984)
Toby TOPHAM (2007)
Luke TOWNSEND (2005-2006)
Larry WARNER
Paul WARRINGTON (1988)
Michael WARTON (1987)
Bradley WATTS
Michael WESTON (1982)
Mark WOOLSEY (1980)
Darren ZIEGENFUSZ (1988)

HAROLD MATTHEWS CUP

(see note at end of page)

David ADAMS (1984)
Michael ADAMS (1984)
Jason ANDERSON (1988)
Colin BALLARD (1985-1986)
Paul BELL (1983)
Brett BENTLEY (1980)
Karl BOOTHROYD (1978)
Jake BRIDGE (2008)
David BROUGHTON (1984)
Adam BROWN (1981)
Justin BRUBAKER (1988)
Aaron BRUCE (2008)
Shaun BRUCE (1984)
Tim BRYANT (1991)
Mathew BUCKLEY (1987)
Ryan CARR (2003-2004)
Paul CASSEL (1986)
Mark CHANDLER (1982)
Dane COURTNEY (2018)
Shaun CRAWLEY (1983)
Brayden DAVIES (2007)
Craig DAVIES (1978)
Harrison DAY (2009)
Andrew DEBRECZENI (2003-2004)
Brett DENFORD (2009)
Jake DENFORD (2006)
Luke DODGE (2009)
Peter DOEPEL (1989)
Scott DUDMAN
(Endeavour Cup)
Cameron DUNSTAN (2006)
Paul DWYER (1980)
Duncan ELLEM (2011)
Andrew FERGUSON (1988)
Darren FINDLAY (1980)
Scott FLEMING (1987)
Darrin FOGARTY (1982)
Mark FOSTER (1991)

Andrew FRASER (1989)
John GARDNER (1976)
Adam GARVEY (1996-1997)
Timothy GIBSON (1979)
Adam GOODE (2006)
David GRAINGER (1989)
Peter GREEN (1979)
Warren GREEN (1982)
Markham HANDCOCK (1975)
Michael HART (1984)
Mitchell HEALEY (1983)
Sam HEALEY (2018)
Andrew HICK (1986)
Jason HODSDON (1988)
Glenn HOLDEN (1982)
Dean HOOD (1993)
Blake HOSKING (2018)
Dane HUNT (1998)
Ryan JENKINS (2008)
Andrew JOHNSTON (1996-1997)
Dale JOHNSTON (1987)
Timothy KEARNEY (1987)
Robert KEARNS (1986)
Mark KEEGAN (1983)
Dean KEMBER (1981)
Adam KNIGHT (1988)
Peter KNOWLES (2005)
Ryan LEARY-SMITH (2003-2004)
Timothy LEESE (1980)
Brett LEVINGS (1979)
Brett LONGVILLE (1979)
Dean LONGVILLE (1982)
Mark McKERNAN (1995)
Garry McKINNON (1981)
Logan McKINLAY (2019)
Paul MAGUIRE (1989)
Ryan MILES(1989)
Michael MORRIS (2009)

Murray MORRISON (1975)
Scott MURPHY (1993)
Adam NAPPER (1985)
Cameron NAPPER (1988)
Jordon NEATE (2007)
Glenn NELSON (1981)
Daniel NEWTON (1991)
Mitchell NEYLAN (2003-2004)
Gavin NICHOLSON (1989)
Jason OATES (1985-1986)
Dean O’BRYAN (1982)
David O’DONNELL (1980)
Matthew O’DONNELL (1985-1986)
Peter O’DONNELL (1979)
Chris O’REILLY (2003-2004)
Matthew PALLISTER (1997)
Danny PERKINS (2006)
Michael PORTER (1983)
Zach ROGERS (2008)
Dylan SMITH (2015)
Jason SMITH (1987)
Mark STEWART (1996)
Brad STREETING (1998)
Mitchell STUART (1996-1997)
Ryan STUART (1998)
David SULLIVAN (1979)
Jeremy THOMPSON (1998)
Cameron TOPHAM (1982)
Toby TOPHAM (2006)
Luke TOWNSEND (2003-2004)
Wade VAN GEMERT (1996)
Jarryd WARD (2003-2004)
Larry WARNER
(Endeavour Cup)
Ken WARREN (1976)
Darren ZIEGENFUSZ (1986)
Markus ZUSAK (1990)

MAL MENINGA CUP

(see note at end of page)

Colin BEST (1997)

TERRY LAMB CUP

(see note at end of page)

Mark McKERNAN (1997)
Mark STEWART (1997)

NATIONAL UNDER 20’s COMPETITION
This competition was commenced by the National Rugby League in 2008 and
followed the national 1st Grade competition.
It ceased in 2017.

PRESIDENTS CUP
This competition was for under 19’s from 1975 to 1977.
Prior to 1975 and after 1977competition was under 21 years.
It was discontinued in 1987.

JERSEY FLEGG CUP
This competition was for under 17’s from 1975 to 1977.
Prior to that and until 1984 it was under 18’s.
In 1985 it was changed to under 19’s.
In 1997 it was changed to under 20’s.
It was discontinued in 2007.
It recommenced in 2018.

S. G. BALL CUP
This competition was for under 15’s prior to 1978 when it took over from the Oatley Shield.
From 1979 to 1985 it was for under 16’s.
In 1986 to 1996 it was for under 17’s.
From 1997 it was for under 18’s.

HAROLD MATTHEWS CUP
This was an under 14 K.O. having taken over from the Endeavour Cup.
In 1985 it was a ’round robin’ carnival.
From 1986 to 1996 it was for under 15’s.
From 1997 it was under 16’s.

MAL MENINGA CUP
This competition was formed by the Super League in 1997 (for that year only) and
was for under 19’s.

TERRY LAMB CUP
This competition was formed by the Super League in 1997 (for that year only) and
was for under 17’s.

Past Executive

Year

1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
1980
1981
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020

Activity

Rugby League & Cricket Club
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Sports Club
.
.
.
.
Rugby League Club
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

President

Barry McManus
Barry McManus
Barry McManus
Barry McManus
Bill Forster/Barry McManus
Barry McManus
Noel Foreshew/Ken Johnson
Ken Johnson
Ken Johnson
Ken Johnson
Ken Johnson
Fred Gardner
Fred Gardner
Fred Gardner
Ron Dudman
Harold Shooter
Ray Price
Ray Price
Ray Price/Phil Tierney
Jack Rodios
Jack Rodios
Jack Rodios/Keith Hughes
Ron Bedford
Ron Bedford
Len Cousemacker
Barry Beak
John Molanus
John Molanus
Grahame Kidd
Len Cousemacker
Len Cousemacker
Neil Spencer
Neil Spencer
Neil Spencer
Neil Spencer
Ray Miles
Larry Warner
Larry Warner
Larry Warner
Larry Warner
Larry Warner
Larry Warner
Larry Warner
Craig Airey
Craig Airey
Mark Dodge
Mark Dodge
Greg Bird
Greg Bird
Greg Bird
Judd O’Shea
Judd O’Shea
Grahame Wagener
Grahame Wagener
Grahame Wagener
Corey Markham
Grahame Wagener
Grahame Wagener
David Gunn
Greg Bird
Greg Bird
Steve Dabin
Corey Markham

Secretary

Laurie Crosby
Laurie Crosby
Danny Carroll
Bernie Howard
Noel Foreshew
Noel Foreshew/Clive Greenwood
Reg Sommer
Kevin Woodbridge
Kevin Woodbridge/Harold Shooter
Harold Shooter
Harold Shooter
Harold Shooter/Graeme Morrison
Graeme Morrison
Graeme Morrison
Graeme Morrison
Graeme Morrison
Graeme Morrison
Phil Tierney
Phil Tierney/Paul Egan
Fred Bennett
Fred Bennett
Wayne Miller
Norm Eshman
Norm Eshman
Wayne Miller
Graeme Oates
Grahame Kidd
Graeme Oates
Max Williams
Max Williams
Max Williams
Ray Miles
Ray Miles
Bill Kemp
Bill Kemp
Bill Kemp
Bill Kemp
Bill Kemp
Bill Kemp
Bill Kemp
Ian Bilsborough
Len Cousemacker
Len Cousemacker
Mark Chapman
Mark Chapman
Phil Richmond
Phil Richmond
Phil Richmond
Kevin Querin
Kevin Querin/Phil Richmond
Phil Richmond
Leanne Lucy
Leanne Lucy
Marie Coughlan
Marie Coughlan
Rebecca Newton
Rebecca Newton/David Gunn
David Gunn
Belinda Green
David Gunn
David Gunn
David Gunn
Jarad Mangioni

Treasurer

Ron Chapman
Ron Chapman
Ron Chapman
Ken Binner
Ken Binner
Ken Binner
Harold Shooter
Harold Shooter
Harold Shooter
Harry Robbins
Harry Robbins
Harry Robbins
Colin Cole
Harry Robbins
Bill Costanzo
Bill Costanzo
Bill Costanzo
Jack Rodios
Brian Cannings
John O’Halloran
Ron Cassel/Cliff Carmody
Eric Swanson
Eric Swanson
Eric Swanson
Glenn Walters
Glenn Walters
Glenn Walters
Glenn Walters
Glenn Walters
Glenn  Walters
Glenn  Walters
Grahame Thurkettle
Grahame Thurkettle
Grahame Thurkettle
Grahame  Wagener
Ken Johnston
Ken Johnston
Ken Johnston
Rod Waudby
Rod Waudby
Rod Waudby
Rod Waudby
Rod Waudby
Rod Waudby
Rod Waudby
Michele Bird
Michele Bird
Karan Rogers
Karan Rogers
Karan Rogers
Dale Morell
Dale Morell
Dale Morell
Bill Kemp
Bill Kemp
Bill Kemp
Bill Kemp
Bill Kemp
Bill Kemp
Bill Kemp
Bill Kemp/Kim Wallace
Kim Wallace
Kim Wallace

1958 First Annual Report Report of the Engadine Dragons

Tommy Bishop Shield

Inaugurated by our Club in 1971, it was metropolitan knockout competition for Under 7’s. It is now established as probably the best and certainly the most entertaining knockout competition in NSW.

The Tommy Bishop Shield was played at the Anzac Oval grounds in Engadine from 1971 to 1976 and was passed over to the Cronulla-Sutherland Minor League in 1977 and played at the Endeavour Field (now Toyota Park) ever since. The winners in 1971 and 1972 were teams of the Engadine Dragons and some of the then seven year olds were well known personalities in Sydney Football circles – Mark McGaw, Michael Porter and Brett Longville.

The story goes that at the end of the 1971 season the New Zealand Under 14’s side of TE ATATU were invited over for an end of season game by a junior club in the Cronulla-Sutherland District. This club could not fulfill its commitments, so the Secretary of the Engadine Dragons at the time, Graeme Morrison, took on the New Zealanders and accommodated them. It would not have been much of an event with one game only, so Graeme tried to organise a knockout event for the undefeated Engadine Dragons Under 7’s. Eight clubs agreed to come to Engadine to participate as support entertainment for the main attraction, namely the Under 14’s game between Engadine and Te Atatu. The eight districts were South Sydney, North Sydney, Penrith, Parramatta, St George, Western Suburbs, Balmain and Cronulla-Sutherland. South Sydney’s Zetland Juniors met Cronulla-Sutherland’s Engadine Dragons in the final which was won by the later side with the match winning try being scored after the bell by Mark McGaw. There were between 2,000 and 3,000 people at Anzac Oval that day with all three ovals being used thanks to the co-operation of the local soccer club. The then President of Cronulla-Sutherland Junior Rugby Football League, Arthur Horner officiating by presenting the Tommy Bishop Shield to the winners.

The under 7’s being small and Tommy Bishop (captain/coach of the Sharks, former captain of the Great Britain team and a patron of the Engadine Dragons) not much taller, was asked if he would allow his name to be used. He agreed and the rest is history.

The inaugural Tommy Bishop Shield day was such a success that all the participating districts wanted to send a team the following year. The following years the number of participating districts had grown and in 1977 the Cronulla-Sutherland Minor League took over and carried on the traditional annual event and the number of teams growing each year.

The Tommy Bishop Shield is more than a competition now, it is an institution everybody wants to be in. To win the Tommy Bishop Shield is the most sought after trophy in junior league today.

From 2016 it is played in the under 8 age group.

Engadine Dragons results:

1971           Winner
1972           Winner
1976           Runners-Up
1982           Winner      Click here for photo
2018           Runners-Up

50th Year – All Time A Grade Team

Position Nominations for Each Position Selected Player
Fullback Robert Tarman
Mark Watchhorn
Craig Dawson
Robert Tarman
Wings Steven Johnston
Simon Parsons
Kevin Cole
John Ireland
Dave Howlett
Simon Parsons
John Ireland
Centres Paul Dwyer
Wayne Hall
Les Nichols
Robert Tarman
Scott Vitelli
Andrew Johnston
Wayne Hall
Scott Vitelli
Five-eight Kendall Flint
Craig Airey
Barry Mcmanus
Craig Airey
Half Paul Dawson
Dean Longville
Brian La Crosse
Brian La Crosse
Lock Craig Airey
Michael Fleming
Ken Williams
Ken Williams
Second-rows Glenn Bloor
John Burgess
Peter Green
Bradley Johnston
Wayne Turner
Craig Timmins
Glen Bloor
Craig Timmins
Front-rows Mark Dodge
Lua Fakaua
Peter Hammond
Joel Levin
Drew Levin
Mark Noakes
Glen O’Leary
Mark Noakes
Lua Fakaua
Hooker Stephen Gough
Wayne Sanchez
Robert Kemp
Scott Fleming
Scott Fleming
Interchanges Peter Green
Glen O’Leary
Mark Watchorn
Barry McManus

                        Team Coach:    Craig Airey   Team Manager: Trevor Rogers

Centenary Plaque Anzac Oval, Engadine

Match Awards

400 Games

Peter GREEN (1998)

350 Games

Aaron PALMER (2011)

300 Games

Daniel CHAPMAN (2008)
Andrew JOHNSTON (2018)
Steve JOHNSTON (2002)
Drew LEVIN (2002)
Simon PARSONS (2004)

250 Games

Nathan BULLOCK (2011)
Matthew CHAPMAN (2008)
Steve COUGHLAN (2012)
Trent CROFT (2008)
Brett FLEMING (2008)
Tye FLEMING (2008)

Kurt GILLIES (1986)
Peter HAMMOND (1989)
Robert KEMP (2018)
Matthew KNIGGE (2017)
Dean LONGVILLE (1995)
Adam LYNCH (1997)

Scott NANCARROW (2015)
Shane NEWTON (2018)
Mark NOAKES (1996)
Mitch NEYLAN (2010)
Glenn O’LEARY (1992)
Dean ROBINSON (2019)

200 Games

Hayden AIREY (2014)
Colin BALLARD (1992)
Colin BEAK (1981)
Paul BELL (1987)
Nathan BILLSBOROUGH (2000)
Scott BILLSBOROUGH (1995)
Glenn BLOOR (1995)
Troy BRINKWORTH (2006)
Shane CHAPMAN (2005)
Brayden COLENSO (2018)
Blake COUSEMACKER (1993)
Drew COUSEMACKER (1994)
Sean CRAWLEY (2004)
Craig DAVIES (1984)
Mark DODGE 1995)
Paul DWYER (1988)
Kenneth EBB (1987)
Steven EBB (1987)
Mark ELDER (1998)
Taine FLEMING (2019)

Ash FRASER (2006)
Adam GARVEY (2001)
Paul GILBERT (1988)
Adam GRANT (1993)
Kevin GREEN (1986)
Wayne HALL (1986)
Markham HANDCOCK (1983)
Nathan HARRIS (2009)
Brett HEADLEY (2001)
Mitch HEALEY
Lincoln HUNT (2005)
David KIDD (1997)
Brett LONGVILLE (1982)
Denis MARSH (2010)
Mark McGAW (1987)
Logan McGLINCHY (2012)
Michael McSTAY (1976)
Murray MORRISON (1980)
Adam NAPPER (1982)
Cameron NAPPER (1993)

150 Games

Glenn NELSON (1986)
Josh NOAKES (2017)
Michael PORTER (1987)
Alan REA (2000)
Tony REA (2005)
Luke RICHMOND (2011)
Brad RING (2012)
Khan SALAMALIKIS (2017)
Dean SHIPWAY (1999)
Daniel SMITH (2007)
Mark STEWART (2010)
Mitchell STUART (2003)
Ben TANNER (2004)
Wayne TURNER (1998)
Scott VITELLI (1996)
Larry WARNER (1975)
Phillip WARNER (1976)
Mark WATCHORN (1975)
Markus ZUSAK (1993)

Clint ALLEN (1999)
Barry ARKLEY (1997)
Corey ASTON (1993)
Brian BALLARD (1987)
Cooper BANNISTER (2018)
Ben BARFORD (2014)
Chad BEATTIE (1994)
Angus BIRD (2015)
Daniel BRUBAKER (2018)
Evan BRUNTON (2000)
Leigh CAPEL (2003)
Ryan CARR (2002)
Tyler COLDWELL (2019)
Lachlan COLENSO (2018)
Robert COTTON (2003)
Tom COTTON (2003)
Dane COURTNEY (2016)
David CROFT (1996)
Mitchell DARLINGTON (2000)
Brayden DAVIES (2010)
Joshua DAVIES (2006)
Harrison DAY (2012)
Stephen DENFORD (1978)
Luke DODGE (2008)
Adam DRANSFIELD (2006)
Bruce DRIES (1992)
Cameron DUNSTAN (2008)
Kain EBB (2014)
Duncan ELLEM (2011)
Aaron FAULKNER (2012)
Andrew FERGUSON (1995)
Darren FINDLAY (1983)
Scott FLEMING (2018)
David FLINT (1991)
Mitchell FLOYD (2005)
Dane FORD (2005)
Matt FORD (2007)
Scott FRATER (2003)
John GARDNER (1979)
Braden GARRICK (2010)
Adam GARVEY (1997)
Matthew GILMORE (1984)
Jacob GUNN (2019)
Gary HAMMOND (1981)
Alex HAYDEN (2009)

Sam HEALEY (2017)
David HESFORD (1983)
Mark HESSE (1994)
David HINE (1994)
Harrison HOOD (2019)
Michael HOOPER (1984)
Tommy HOOPER (1981)
Blake HOSKING (2016)
Dean HOSKING (1992)
Dane HUNT (2000)
Zac HUNTER (2016)
Ken HYDE (2003)
Blake IBBETT (2014)
Mitchell IBBETT (2014)
Chris ISAAC (2007)
Blake JAMES (2003)
Matt JAMES (2001)
Christopher JENKINS (2012)
Kevin JOHANSSON (1985)
Brad JOHNSTON (2004)
Dale JOHNSTON (1988)
Tim KEARNEY (1990)
Jake KEARNS (2018)
Dean KEMBER (1982)
Jarrod KEEVERS (2011)
Taj KIDD (2018)
Nathan KNIGGE (2008)
Hilton LEES (1996)
Kieren LEVIN (2104)
Ryan LEVIN (2013)
Brett LEVINGS (1980)
Brett LOWDER (1993)
Dane LYNCH (2019)
Blake LUCY (2009)
Mat McKENZIE (2005)
Brett MAY (1992)
Ryan MAY (2007)
Kayne MICALLEF (2016)
Ryan MILES (1992)
Michael NEWTON (2018)
Luke NICHOLS (2008)
Tim NICHOLLS (1990)
Harrison NOAKES (2016)
Brodie O’BRIEN (2016)
Jackson O’DEMSEY (2009)

100 Games

Matthew O’DONNELL (1990)
Max O’SHEA (2017)
Chris O’REILLY (2004)
David O’TOOLE (1985)
Anthony PARSONS (1991)
Ethan PASTOR (2016)
Kobi PAYNTER (2019)
Jarrod PETTIT (2014)
Daniel PEYCHERS (2016)
Kurt PEYCHERS (2019)
Michael PINK (1978)
Liam RAPLEY (2009)
Chad RICHMOND (2009)
Cameron RING (2005)
Steve RING (2008)
Travis RING (2006)
Kye ROBSON (2019)
Tyson ROGERS (2006)
Nathan ROSE (2009)
Ben RYAN (2007)
Kane RYAN (2008)
Mitchell SHEEHY (2014)
Ryan SHERWOOD (2004)
Matthew SMITH (2013)
Steven SMITH (1988)
Terry SMITH (2018)
Warren SMITH (1987)
Wayne SMITH (1996)
Todd STEWART (1990)
David SULLIVAN (1985)
Richard TAYLOR (1994)
Justin THORBURN (2003)
John TOLHURST (1991)
Luke TOWNSEND (2003)
Jack TRIPI (2019)
Luke WALLACE (2019)
Kenneth WARREN (1978)
Ben WATTS (2015)
Bradley WATTS (1979)
Michael WESTON (1983)
Robert WESTON (1984)
Lee WILSON (2009)
Rodney WOODRUFF (2002)
Matthew WRIGHT (1995)

Grant ABSALOM (1996)
Nathan AIREY (2002)
Mathew ALEWOOD (1978)
Hayden AYRES (2004)
Phillip ALLEN (1986)
Mitchell ALLUM (2007)
Brayden ANDREWS (2016)
Brian ANDREWS (1976)
Ryan ASPLIN (1994)
Ryan ASTBURY (2016)
Gavin ASTON (1986)
Brett ATKIN (2005)
Greg BAKER (1975)
Robert BALDOCK (1983)
Jason BALLARD (1986)
Stephen BEAK (1975)
Glen BEAMES (1974)
Grant BEAMES (1984)
Jason BEARE (1999)
Troy BEAUMONT (1993)
Adrian BEDFORD (1974)
John BEDFORD (2008)
Kyle BEDFORD (1982)
Christopher BELL (1991)
Zane BELL (2017)
Scott BELLOTTI (2006)
Jeffrey BENNETT (1978)
Michael BLACK (1975)
Chris BOLAND (1994)
Chad BONSER (2018)
Jake BONSER (2016)
Karl BOOTHROYD (1984)
Wayne BOUFFLER (1989)
Kane BOWRON (2017)
Cameron BOYD-LARNACH (2019)
Daniel BRANDER (1997)
Matthew BRANDER (1997)
Adam BROWN (1982)
Angus BROWN (2014)
Simon BROWN  (1986)
Stuart BROWNE (2004)
Jack BRUBAKER  (2001)
Mitchell BRUNTON  (1996)
Bradley BYRNE (1996)
Donovan CAMPBELL
Craig CANNINGS (1983)
Rory CARTWRIGHT (2016)
Craig CASSEL (1980)
Jackson CHALK (2016)
Mark CHANDLER (1982)
Darryl CHAPMAN (1982)
Bradley CHARTERS (1982)
Jett CHEADLE (2014)
oel CHEESMAN (1997)
Ross CLARKE (1972)
Jack CLISDELL (2015)
Colin COLE (1971)
Kevin COLE (1975)
Laurie COLE (1971)
Blake CONNAL (2009)
Sienna CONNOR (2019)
Tyran CONNOR (2013)
Mick CONROY (1998)
Paul CONSTANZO (1980)
Jarrod COSGRIFF (2011)
Jason COTTLE (1983)
Ben COTTON (2015)
James COTTON (1996)
Paul COTTON (1997)
Peter CROAKER (2008)
Jyle CROFTS (2012)
Lee CURTIS (1976)
Tyler CUSSEN (2017)
Andrew DARLINGTON (1984)
Ryan DAVIDSON (2017)
Luke DAVOREN (2016)
Craig DAWSON (1994)
Jordan DAY (2007)
Brett DENFORD (2018)
Jake DENFORD (2014)
Kenneth DENFORD (1974)
Samuel DICKEY (2015)
Matthew DOVES (1990)
Jordan DOW (2009)
Kallen DRIES (2017)
Michael DRIES (1977)
Ethan DRISCOLL (2019)
Glenn DRYLAND (2008)
Neil DUDMAN
Scott DUDMAN (1973)
Cooper DUFFY (2015)
Brett DUHIGG (1993)
Bradley EBB (1981)
Jye EBB (2018)
Andrew EDWARDS (1986)
Peter EDWARDS (1994)
Scott EDWARDS (1989)
Peter ELDER (2005)
Connor ELLEM (2007)
James ELLIS (2007)
Aaron ESHMAN (1989)
Christian ESHMAN (1991)
Michael FARRELL (1981)
Matt FAY (2007)
Eli FERGUSON (2013)
Jurru FERGUSON (2008)
Jayke FIBBINS (2018)
Jarred FITZGERALD (2017)
Logan FLEMING (2013)
Luke FORBES (2000)
Ashley FRASER (1996)
Bailey FREEMAN (2013)
Nick FREEMAN (2015)
Kurt FREER-McKINLEY (2005)
Jake FROST (2010)
Jeremy FROST (2007)
Michael FROST (1997)
John FRY (1976)
Joel FRY (2016)
Ross FRYER (1974)
Nathan GALE  (2001)
Grant GARRICK (1984)
Scott GORDON (1977)
Jy GARVEY (2015)
Todd GARVEY (1993)
Wayne GEDDES (1981)
Mitchell GEORGE (2017)
Brett GIBBS (2002)
Timothy GIBSON (1977)
Gregory GILBERT (1981)
Mark GILBERT (1976)
Nathan GILES (2007)
Craig GILLIES (1987)
Andrew GILMORE (1987)
Nelson GILMORE (2013)
Harry GOLDSMITH (2013)
David GRAINGER (1991)
Ben GREEN (1992)
Josh GREEN (2018)

Steven GREEN (2015)
Warren GREEN (1983)
Cynan GREY (2013)
Scott GUERIN (1991)
Jamie HAAMI (2008)
Troy HALL (1987)
Joel HAMIL (2014)
David HAMMOND (1975)
Michael HAMMOND (1974)
Aaron HANLON (2016)
Jet HARDY (2017)
Troy HARPER (1985)
Mitch HATCH (2003)
Paul HAWKINS (1996)
Blake HAYWARD (2018)
Andrew HICK (1989)
Henri HILES (2018)
Rodney HIRST (1974)
Glenn HOLDEN (1972)
Dean HOOD (1993)
Lewis HOOD (2018)
Wayne HOOD (1997)
Jarrod HORTON (2016)
Robert HOST (1987)
Barry HOWARD (1983)
Chris HOWARD (2000)
Daniel HOWARD (1995)
Tom HUBBARD (2012)
Keith HUGHES (1981)
Mark HUGHES (1978)
Paul HUGHES (1978)
Curtis HUNTER (2012)
Jake HUNTER (2013)
Paul INGRAM (1992)
Craig IRELAND (1983)
Blake ISEMONGER (2016)
Jaron ISEMONGER (2013)
Bradley JACKSON (1978)
Andrew JAMES (1995)
Matthew JAMES(1997)
Brayden JAQUES (2018)
Ryan JENKINS (2011)
Darrel JOHNSEN (1976)
Mark JOHNSON (1971)
Stuart JOHNSON (2005)
Mackay JOHNSON (2019)
Brendan JOHNSTON (1996)
Mark KEEGAN (1989)
Stuart KEENAN (1996)
Nathan KENALY (1999)
Craig KENWORTHY (1985)
Jayden KEPU (2019)
Logan KEPU (2017)
Jared KIDD (2015)
Zane KIDD (2015)
Phillip KING (1976)
Adam KNIGHT (1989)
Anthony KNIGHT (1986)
Peter KNOWLES (2009)
Ryan LAKER (1998)
Scott LAKER (1997)
Ryan LANE (2014)
Ryan LANG (2014)
Michael LATHAM (1979)
Ben LEDGERWOOD (1996)
John LEEBOLD
Dylan LEES (2012)
Jayden LEPLAW (2013)
Justin LETTON (2016)
Hayden LEVIN (2018)
Steven LEWIS (1999)
Andrew LONDON (1990)
Ryan LONGVILLE (2011)
Brendon LUCK (1998)
Gareth LUPTON (1996)
Jamie LUPTON (1996)
Ryan LUPTON (1998)
Kyle McCARRY (2014)
Daniel MacDONALD (2012)
Tyler McGLINCHY (2006)
Logan McKINLAY (2016)
Adam McKINLEY (2002)
Gary McKINNON (1980)
Andrew McLEAN (2007)
Justin McLEAN (1989)
Barry McMANUS (1971)
Finn McMAHON (2018)
James McMAHON  (1995)
Clint McNAMARA (2007)
Brynn MAGSON (2015)
Luke MAGUIRE (2019)
Paul MAGUIRE  (1995)
Corey MARKHAM (1989)
Ian MARSH  (1975)
Kurt MARSH (1998)
Luke MASON (2013)
Eathan MAY (2003)
Grant MAY (1991)
Kyle MAY (2002)
Shane MAYBURY (1978)
Joel MAYNE (2003)
Kye MAYNE (2014)
William MAYNE (2014)
David MEREDITH (1988)
Ben METCALFE (2015)
Jack METCALFE (2014)
Bodie MICELLEF (2011)
Ian MIDDLETON (1974)
Craig MILLER (1986)
Matt MILROSS (2014)
Adam MOBBS (2012)
Zac MORAN (2014)
Riley MORGAN (2014)
Ross MORRISON (1973)
Tom MORRISON (1996)
Kyan MORRISSEY (2019)
Dean MORTIMER (2006)
Jarrod MORTIMER (2005)
Lachlan MUNRO (2016)
Mat MUNRO (2005)
Boyd MUNTZ (2002)
Corey MUNTZ (2002)
Jason MUNTZ (1999)
Jordan NEATE (2015)
Chris NELSON (1999)
Trevor NEVILLE (1976)
Jake NEWMAN (2010)
Riley NEWTON (2018)
Andrew NINNESS (2001)
Jack NISBET (2017)
Cooper NOAKES (2015)
Jason OATES  (1989)
Shane OATES (1989)
Glenn O’BRIEN  (1975)
David O’DONNELL (1985)
Peter O’DONNELL (1981)
Luke OLDFIELD (1995)
Jason O’REILLY (2009)
Jai OSGOOD (2013)

Stephen O’TOOLE (1976)
Thomas PALMER (2012)
Ty PARKES (2016)
Corey PARSONS (2013)
Dane PARSONS (2014)
Daniel PASCOE (2013)
Ben PASTOR (2010)
Blake PATON (2013)
Joshua PATON (2013)
Joel PATON (2013)
Andrew PERRY (1997)
Max PETTIT (2016)
Gavin PHILLIPS (1977)
Glen PHILLIPS (1977)
Cameron PIPER (1982)
Scott PIPER (1982)
Reece PIPER
Brett POOLE (1996)
Michael PRICE (1977)
Andrew PURCELL (1985)
Ryan PURCELL (2017)
Benjamin QUERIN (2008)
Isaac QUINE (2018)
Liam RAE (2018)
Jason RAPER (2000)
Jake REA (2019)
Zack REA (2017)
Damien REES (2007)
Brett RILEY (1992)
Mark RING (2007)
Mark ROBIN (1996)
Gary ROBINSON (1974)
Graeme ROBINSON (1979)
Kevin ROBINSON (1975)
Mark RODIOS (1977)
Kieran ROGERS (2006)
Zach ROGERS (2008)
Alan ROWLING (1977)
Glenn RUSSELL (1977)
Tom RYAN (2002)
Kris SCHOFIELD (1997)
Frank SCHREUDER (1976)
Michael SCHREUDER (1976)
Craig SCHWEIGHOFFER (1982)
Kurt SCHWEIGHOFFER (1983)
Gregory SELL (1974)
Cooper SHEEHY (2018)
Daniel SHEEHY (2005)
Peter SHEPHERD (1977)
Tom SHEPHERD (2015)
Craig SHERWELL (1977)
Jimmy SHOOTER
Steven SHOOTER
Jeffrey SHORT (1975)
Peter SIMPSON (1990)
Rodney SIMPSON (1978)
Shane SIMPSON (1987)
Brendan SMITH (1) (1998)
Brendan SMITH (2) (2006)
Brett SMITH (1992)
Cooper SMITH (2017)
Josh SMITH (2016)
Keiran SMITH (2009)
Luke SMITH (2013)
Riley SMITH (2019)
Morris SNEPVANGERS (1979)
Billy SOLYLO (2014)
Joshua SPENCER (1988)
Hayden SPLIT (2009)
Rodney STAFF (1977)
Chris STANLEY (2007)
Robert STANTON (1978)
Brodey STEVENS (2016)
Brenum STEWART (2012)
Ryder STEWART (2018)
Dylan STURGESS (2018)
Bradley STUVE (1984)
Grant SULLIVAN (2004)
Mark SULLIVAN (1982)
Jordan SYLVESTOR (2013)
Ben TAYLOR (2019)
Greg TAYLOR (2001)
Luke TAYLOR (2014)
Charlie TeHIRA (2017)
Oliver TeHIRA (2018)
Alex TEUMA (2005)
Thomas TEUMA (2004)
Andrew THORNBERRY (1988)
Ken THORNBERRY (1984)
Craig TIMMENS (1986)
Luke TISDELL (2005)
Anthony TOMS (1985)
Joel TOPHAM (2011)
Toby TOPHAM (2007)
Zac TOPHAM (2014)
Matt TOWELL (2000)
Craig TREHEARNE (1979)
Luke TURNER (1994)
Steven TURNER (1984)
Adrian VAN DER VALK (1980)
Scott VAN DER VALK (1979)
Gregory VAUGHAN (1974)
Brett VINCENT (1977)
Gary VITELLI (1997)
Stephen WAILES (1978)
Mark WAKEFIELD (1974)
Matthew WALKER (1984)
Beau WALLACE (2017)
Brayden WALLACE (2017)
Jake WALLACE (2018)
Koby WALLACE (2017)
Glenn WALTERS (1986)
David WARD (1995)
Jarryd WARD (2006)
Brad WARDROBE (1985)
Colin WARNER (1970)
Shaun WARREN (1995)
Steven WARREN (1974)
Michael WARTON (1995)
Scott WAUDBY (2002)
Billy WEBECK (1982)
Ossie WELSH
Craig WHEELER (1977)
Jake WHEELER (2011)
Brett WIGGINS (1982)
Todd WIGGINS (1984)
Glenn WILCOX (1991)
Brett WILLIAMS (1976)
Jai WILLIAMS (2015)
Jake WILLIAMS (2011)
Troy WOOD (1992)
Trent WOOLDRIDGE (1990)
Cooper WOOLLEY (2019)
Ryan WOTTON (2018)
Brendon WRIGHT (1992)
Josh WRIGHT-McKAY (2005)
Jordan WYMER (2018)
Robert ZUSAK (1985)

Yearly Team Player Awards

BF
CA
EA
BB
BA
Best & Fairest Award
Coach’s Award
Encouragement Award
Best Back Award
Back Award
RU
MA
MI
BFR
FA
Best & Fairest Runner-up Award
Manager’s Award
Most Improved Award
Best Forward Award
Forward Award

          2019

6Blue1
6Blue2
6Red
6Yellow
6Green
7Red
7Blue
7Green
8Blue
8Green
8Red
9A
9B
9C
10A
10C
11A
11B
12A
13Gold
13Silver
14Gold
14Bronze
15Gold
16Silver
17Gold*
Emerging Cup
Open Silver
Open Gold
Over 35 Tag Gold
Over 35 Tag Silver
Girls Touch 7
Girls Tag 9 Silver 1
Girls Tag 9 Silver 2
Girls Tag 11 Gold
Girls Tag 13 Gold 1
Girls Tag 13 Gold 2
Girls Tag 15 Silver
Girls Tag 17
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Samuel BARTLETT
Hayden GIBBS
Austen TOWSEND
Imogen PALMER
Logan FRASER
Jamie NISBET
Tate BLACKWELL
Knox STARR
Liam MIDDENDORF
Trey DAVIDS
Max WOOLDRIDGE
Jett NISBET
Corey HAYWARD
Harvey RANDALL
Jacob WATSON
Ryder LUPTON
Cooper STARR
Xander DALTON
Cooper SMITH
Ryan WOTTON
Finn McMAHON
Jack POWELL
Nick FREEMAN
Lachlan COLENSO
Jay VERSLUIS
Joshua FINAU
Josh STUDDON
Jake HOLLIS
Wayne BREMNER
Lee WOOD
Shane STRUTHERS
Imogen PALMER
Kyan GALLEN
Mackenzie BROWN
Rhiana KARIKA
Ava LAVENDER
Brooke CAMPBELL
Stephenie FAULKNER
Tahlia WALKER
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Brody AMOS
Zoltan KERTES
Owen BROBERT
Charlie GRANT
Gus GURNEY
Banjo CHAPMAN
Hunter COOK
Finn GRAHAM
Billy HARRISON
Logan PANDOLEON
Archer WACKWITZ
Fletcher ABLETT
Jaegar MARTIN
Noah TURNER
Kobe MEADOWS
Kade TOWNSEND
Cruz PEEK
Daniel BISHOP
Blake O’KEEFE
Zane BELL
Blake HAYWARD
Bailey PHILLIPS
Liam WATSON
Harrison HOOD
Jake BONSOR
Sam HEALEY
Zac TOPHAM
Robert ROWLANDS
Ben RYAN
Michael KARKKAINEN
David KIDD
Evie COUSEMACKER
Ruby SINCLAIR
Zara WOOD
Chloe BELL
Sienna CONNOR
Sahara INGRAM
Sienna ROBERTSON
Ava WILLIAMS
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Chase NISBET
Charlie PEACOCK
Patrick GRAHAME
Coby KIELLOR
Dean WYBRON
Riley SMITH
Kyle BLAKENEY
Chad WALTERS
Ethan FOURIE
Kai WALKER
Harry FRANKS
Patrick St BAKER
Joel FRY
Tyler COLDWELL
Dane COURTNEY
Dylan LEES
Dom SCIPIONE
Jye BOWEN
Matt CHAPMAN
Adam PEEK
.
Rosie DURRANT
Sailor GURNEY
Lacey FRANKS
Pheobe KING
Ellie DARLINGTON
Bella SAWELL
Zoe TOPHAM
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Austen HIGHETT
Liam GOOD
Jackson BEER
Lucas COUSEMACKER
Mitchell BAILEY
Oscar BURKE
Denan TOWNSEND
Archie HILES-FRASER
Ben BISHOP
Zane CRAWLEY
Charlie TeHIRA
Romeo BROWN
Luke WALLACE
Isaac LEMEKI-UEBEL
James GAIR
Jake KEARNS
Dean ROBINSON
Nathan HENDERSON
Andrew JOHNSTON
Scott LOWES
.
Jasmine ROBSON
Ruby ABLETT
Ryley BOWRON
Milli DUNCAN
Pyper HANDELL
Chelsea MORRISEY
Erin McGOVERN

*    The 17Gold played as a combined Engadine Dragons/Bosco/Yarrawarah/Como-Jannali

          2018

6Blue1
6Blue2
6Red
6Yellow
6Green
7Red
7Blue
7Green
8Blue
8Green
8Red
9A
9C
10A
10B
11A
12A
12B
13Gold
13Bronze
14Gold
15Silver
15Bronze
16Gold*
Emerging Cup**
Open Silver
Open Gold
Over 35 Tag
Girls Touch 7
Girls Touch 9 D2
Girls Touch 13 D1-1
Girls Touch 13 D1-2
Girls Touch 13 D2-1
Girls Touch 13 D2-2
Girls Touch 15-1
Girls Touch 15-2
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Boston MARTIN
Hunter COOK
William HEWITT
Noah KELLY
Knot STARR
Archie WHITE
Levi JONES
Talan JOHNSTON
Chase NISBET
Lachlan BIRSS
Kaden MANGIONI
Jacob WATSON
Ryder LUPTON
Thomas POWELL
Ethan DRISCOLL
Koby WALLACE
Ryan WOTTON
Luke ZOPPI
Jack POWELL
Luke MAGUIRE
Lachlan COLENSO
Troy WILLIAMS
Jaques FOURIE
Joshua FINAU
Josh STUDDON
Dean ROBINSON
Marcus FISHER
Trent CROFT
Layla BLAKENEY
Rhianna KARIKA
Sienna CONNOR
Jazz ARMSTRONG
Lauren ATKINS
Haylee DEBONO
Remeny KIMBER
Liarna JOHNSON
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
Beau ELLIAS
Ethan FRASER
Hudson TAYLOR
Clay FRIPP
Fin GRINHAM
Carter STEIN
Otis HARRIS
Logan STEPHENSON
Fletcher ABLETT
Liam GOOD
Cooper KELLY
Fletcher HICK
Sam GREENFIELD
Riley SMITH
Cruze DAVIDS
Blake O’KEEFE
Lewis HOOD
Zach BOYLE
Jayke FIBBINS
Jesse RATTENBURY
Joel FRY
Tom STROVER
Jules DIXON
Apisalome SAUKURU
Brayden COLENSO
Jye BOWEN
Dane WOODS
Luke FORBES
Leilani PEACOCK
Halle KIDD
Ava HARDY
Lindsay HEALEY
Milli DUNCAN
Charli DOLON-BROWN
Diaz KIMBER
Aleisha BURROWS
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CA
CA
BB
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Beau CARTWRIGHT
Kade TOWNSEND
Jett JONES
Nathan KNIGHT
Brodie EWINGS
Cooper WOOLLEY
Mackay JOHNSON
Charlie TeHIRA
Liam WATSON
John NASRALLA
Ryan BURKE
Max PETTIT
Jacob MASTERS
Jackson STANTON
Matt KNIGGE
Chris SLATER-RAPTIS
Robert KEMP
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MA
MA
BFR
BB
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Kobe MEADOWS
Thomas HYAM
Oliver TeHIRA
Xander DALTON
Archie HILES-FRASER
Jake WALLACE
Jacob CHAPMAN
Zack REA
Blake ISEMONGER
Kooper BANNISTER
Stefan BLESZYNSKI
Brayden ANDREWS
Jamaine MELCHIOR
Joey COX
Stuart COLE
Logan KEPU
Shane STRUTHERS

*    The 16Gold played as a combined Engadine Dragons/Bosco/Yarrawarah/Como
**   The Emerging Cup played as a combined Engadine Dragons/Bosco.

          2017

6Blue
6Red
6Yellow
6Green
7Red
7Blue1
7Blue2
7Green
8Blue
8Red
9A
9B
10A
11A
11B
11C
12A
12C
13Gold
14Silver
15Gold*
15Silver*
18**
Open Silver
Open Gold
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Archie WHITE
Oscar RAUDASCHL
Jamie NISBET
Max BAYLISS
Jett NISBET
Corey HAYWARD
Lachlan BIRSS
Jaxon GOODE
Jacob WATSON
Ryder LUPTON
Kyan MORRISSERY
Dylan KING
Blake O’KEEFE
Logan BURKE
Levi DOWLING
Lucas MANN
Jack POWELL
Will LOVELL
Harrison HOOD
Tom STROVER
Joshua FINAU
Adam CLAREY
Cooper BOWEN
Lachlan WAUGH
Khan SALAMALIKIS
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
BFR
RU
BFR
RU
RU
Austin DABIN
Archie RAUDASCHL
Harrison NISBET
Levi JONES
Chase STEWART
Bryson TOWNSEND
Jayden KWON
Braeden PIPER
Lucas WHITE
Eamon ROWE-RAYNER
Cooper STAR
Jai CLAPP
Kade PAYNE
Tremayne PERENRA
Archie OLDFIELD
Hayden WILLIAMS
Beau WALLACE
Chad BONSER
Joel FRY
Jay VERSLUIS
Apiusalome SAUKURU
Kobi PAYNTER
Josh STUDDON
Dean ROBINSON
Marcus FISHER
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
BB
CA
BB
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
River McMAHON
Kyle BLAKENEY
Corey TURNER
Camerson BOYD-LANARCH
Blake HAYWARD
William MILLIKEN
Brock THOMAS
Romeo BROWN
Jayden KEPU
Jake BONSER
Jacob MASTERS
Jared KIDD
Jonah NGARONOA
Ben COTTON
Mick NEWTON
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MA
CA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Tom POWELL
Raleigh AMESBURY
Cooper STEWART
Etan FOURIE
Riley LITCHFIELD
Zane CRAWLEY
Nathan STEYN
Noah WYBRON
Riley NEWTON
Ryan BURKE
Blake BARDEN
James GAIR
Taine FLEMING
Adam SCHULZ
Nathan HENDERSON

*    Both the 15Gold & 15Silver played as a combined Engadine Dragons/Bosco/Yarrawarah
**  The 18’s played as a combined Engadine Dragons/Bosco in the Illawarra competition.

          2016

6Blue
6Red
6Yellow
6Green
7Green
7Blue
8Green
8Red
9B
10A
10B
10C
11A
11B
12A
12C
13Div2
13Div3
14Div1*
14Div2*
17Div1**
17Div2**
Emerging Cup
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Ryhs MATHIESON
Jett NISBET
Bryson TOWNSEND
Fletcher ABLETT
Jacob WATSON
Fletcher HICK
Riley SMITH
Tyson SHUTTLEWORTH
Koby WALLACE
Ryan WOTTON
Daniel HOLT
Isaac QUINE
Jackson CHALK
Cooper SULLIVAN
Justin LETTON
Riley CUSSEN
Logan McKINLAY
Mitch GEORGE
Blake HOSKING
Max O’SHEA
Monty RAPER
Damien FAHEY
Dane FLINT
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Dash EARNSHAW
Cash PEEK
Lawson DENYER
Jackson GOODE
Beau CARTWRIGHT
Lucas READ
Cooper PRATT
Alexander CARTWRIGHT
Cooper SMITH
Ryan DAVIDSON
Dylan STURGESS
Lucas MANN
Beau WALLACE
Lachlan SINFIELD
Harrison HOOD
Nick FREEMAN
Kobie WILSON
Ty PARKES
Dane COURTNEY
Kobi PAYNTER
Jonah NGARONOA
Brodie O’BRIEN
Blake MADDOCKS
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
.
EA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Kade PYNE
Logan BURKE
Blake HAYWARD
William MILLIKEN
Jack POWELL
Jesse RATTENBURY
Jett HARDY
Ryan EWINGS
Cooper NOAKES
Jules DIXON
.
Hayden BAKER
Max HOGAN
Sam PERRAU
Joel PEYCHERS
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MA
MA
.
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Sienna CONNOR
Finn McMAHON
Mackay JOHNSON
Angus KNIGHT
Brayden WALLACE
Romeo BROWN
Ben METCLAFE
Riley NEWTON
Liam CLARK
Silas WEBSTER
.
Jack CASSIDY
Cooper BOWEN
Luke TAYLOR
Ethan RYE

*    Both the 14 Div 1 & 14 Div 2 played as a combined Engadine Dragons/Bosco/Yarrawarah
**   Both the 17 Div 1 & 17 Div 2 played as a combined Engadine Dragons/Bosco

          2015

6Blue
6Red
6Yellow
6Green
7Blue
7Red
7Green
8A
9A
9B
9C
10A
10B
10C
11A1
11A2
11C
12A
12B
12C
13Div 1
13Div 3
15Div 2
16Div 1*
16Div 2*
17**
2nd Grade
1st Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Fletcher HICK
Jett NISBET
Enoch McGREGGOR
Beau CARTWRIGHT
Oliver TeHIRA
Tyson SHUTTLEWOTH
Lucas READ
Koby WALLACE
Tremayne PERENARA
Luke ZOPPI
Aaron PEIRCE
Beau WALLACE
Jack POWELL
Nathan STEYNE
Justin LETTON
Ben METCALFE
Corey PARKER
Kobie WILSON
Cyan GREY
Tom SHEPHERD
Blake HOSKING
Blake BARDEN
Brayden COLENSO
Taine FLEMING
Cameron WILBERS
Callum SAUL
Jarod Ross
Marcus FISHER
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Lucas COUSEMAKER
Kobi NEWTON
Brodie ROUTH
Fletcher ABLETT
Cruz PEEK
Denan TOWNSEND
Alexander SINCLAIR
Archie HILES-FRASER
Ryan DAVIDSON
Max CARR-McCARRON
Isaac QUINE
Jackson CHALK
Cooper LYNCH
Jai WILLIAMS
Harrison HOOD
Jayden KEPU
Cameron READ
Luke BISHOP
Matthew SPENCER
Jordan LITCHFIELD
Ethan PASTOR
Jayden HOWELL
Aaron BARFORD
Monty RAPER
Blake IBBETT
Josh PATON
Trent FEATHERSTONE
Harry DAY
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Zane BELL
Kai THATCHER
Angus KNIGHT
Bryce DINSDALE
Lachlan SINFIELD
Cooper LITCHFIELD
Tyson MITCHELL
Lachlan GOODWIN
Fletcher JOHNSTON
Rhys HADDAD
Kurt CAESER
Brad BISHOP
Lachlan MUNROE
Lachlan TING
Blake PATON
Rhys McGRATH
Daniel PEYCHERS
Dylan LEES
Adam SCHULZ
Gavin BEATTIE
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Lewis HOOD
Daniel HOLT
Jonah SMITHSON
Henri HILES
Joel KEOUGH
William LOVELL
Kurt PEYCHERS
Kody BURGE
Chris BOYD-LARNACH
Cooper NOAKES
Mitchell GEORGE
Max PETTIT
Kit IRVING-DENT
Jack CASSIDY
Cameron ALEWOOD
Jonah NGARONOA
Kane FAUST
Blair MAYER
Lachlan Waugh
Hayden AIREY

*    Both the 16 Div 1 & 16 Div 2 played as a combined Engadine Dragons/Bosco
**  The 17’s played as a combined Engadine Dragons/Como-Jannali in the Illawarra Competition

          2014

6Blue
6Red
6Yellow
6Green
6Orange
7Green
7Yellow
8A
8B
8C
9A
9C
10A
10B
10C
11A
11B(1)
11B(2)
12A
12B
12C
13A
14A
14B
15 Div1 Blk*
15 Div1 Grn*
16 Div1
16 Div2
3rd Grade
2nd Grade
1st Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Jett JONES
Jake BEEHAG
KOBI TUCKER
Oliver Theirs
River McMAHON
Koby WALLACE
Cooper SMITH
Ryan WOOTON
Riley Litchfield
Luke ZOPPI
Jackson CHALK
Jayke FIBBINS
Luke WALLACE
Luke ALEWOOD
Nicholas FREEMAN
Samson VATUVEI
Zane RYAN
Lachlan MORAN
Brad SIMPSON
Joshua HILL
Sam RUSSELL
Cameron ALEWOOD
Logan KEPU
Jake GLANFIELD
Jay SHEARMAN
Ben TAYLOR
Matheson JOHNS
Kyle McCARRY
Ben COTTON
Daniel BRUBAKER
Harry DAY
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Coby KIELLOR
Lukas CLARKE
Kyan MORRISSEY
Jack ROBSON
Lucas COUSEMACKER
Archie HILES-FRASER
Blake O’KEEFE
Ryan DAVIDSON
Finn McMAHON
Ben Bishop
Beau WALLACE
Riley BINNS
Lachlan COLENSO
Jy GARVEY
Kayden JUDD
Logan McKINLAY
Ryan BARDON
Cameron STEPHEN
Adam ARKLEY
Tyler CUSSEN
Ryan PURCELL
Luke MASON
Riley HOLLIS
Jack SHERWOOD
Monty RAPER
Kane FAUST
Juye EBB
Josh PATON
Pierce HIETZE-DAY
Steve COUGHLAN
Matt MILROSS
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Zach REA
Bryce CLIFFE
Zane KIDD
Joel FRY
Brayden CARSWELL
Cooper NOAKES
Josh GREEN
Ruben EVANS
Ethan PASTOR
Jayden DENNIS
Lee CHEADLE
TRISTIN BURKE
William MAYNE
Jaron ISEMONGER
Dylan SMITH
Mitchell SHEEHY
Liam RAE
Chris JENKINS
Jordan DAY
Dean ROBINSON
Adam WHITELAW
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Jack NISBET
Jordan BELL
Flynn DANTE
Justin LETTON
Koby ROWLING
Tom STROVER
Tom SHEPHERD
Mitchell GEORGE
Stephen GREEN
Cameron MacRAE
Jesse CAMPBELL
Ryan LANE
Josh HOLT
Bailey FREEMAN
Brodee McGOVERN
Brodie O’BRIEN
Tristen MONK
Jarrod PETTIT
Jordan DUFF
Adam SHULTZ
Daniel HARRISON

* Both the 15 Div 1 Black & 15 Div 1 Green played as a combined Engadine Dragons/Bosco

          2013

6Red
6Blue
6Yellow
6Green
7Blue
7Red
7Green
8B
8C
9A
9B
10A
10B
10C
11A
11B
11C
11C3
12A
12B
13A
13B
14A*
14B1*
14B2
15A
15B
18
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Kye CONNOR
Koby WALLACE
Kaylem BURGE
Cooper BALL
Ryan DAVIDSON
Riley LITCHFIELD
Ryan WOTTON
Beau WALLACE
Henri HILES
Kye ROBSON
Ben METCALFE
Eli FERGUSON
LUKE BISHOP
Matthew SPENCER
Blake HOSKING
Harrison NOAKES
Samuel RUSSELL
Blake O’Hara
Nelson GILMORE
Ryan LANE
Lachlan MEIER
Nicholas SLATER-RAPTIS
Taine FLEMING
Ben WARREN
Jack PALMER
Liam RAE
Dylan LEES
Luke SMITH
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Blake O’KEEFE
Riley SMITH
Tyson SHUTTLEWORTH
Koby KIELLOR
Ryder STEWART
Parker RAUDASCHL
Brock HERD
Jett HICKSON
Riley BINNS
Harrison HOOD
Lachlan STANTON
Logan McKINLAY
Brynn MAGSON
Jordan LITCHFIELD
Ethan PASTOR
Jayden LEPLAW
Jake ZOPPI
Matthew NAUDE
Logan FLEMING
Douglas WHITE
Riley HOLLIS
Daniel PASCOE
Max HOGAN
Kane FAUST
Chaye WILLIAMS
Cameron SMITH
Chris JENKINS
Pierce HIEZKE-DAY
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Kooper BANNISTER
Jy GARVEY
Corey BURLINGTON
Kyle BROTHERTON
Owen WILLIAMS
Dane COURTNEY
Maximus O’SHEA
Griffin KENWORTHY
Jayden DENNIS
Tyran CONNOR
Aidan SELECRAIG
Ben WATTS
Lachlan KEOUGH
Zac MORAN
Brodie O’BRIEN
Joshua McNALLY
Ryan LEVIN
Riley MORGAN
Keenan VAN DE STRAAT
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Tyson MITCHELL
Riley NEWTON
Tyler COLDWELL
Steve COOKE
Samuel HUGHES
Adam ARKLEY
Kobi PAYNTER
Jesse CAMPBELL
Brody STEVENS
Blake PATON
Jarrod JEFFERYS
Josh MILROSS
Sean STEPHEN
Daniel Peychers
Brodie McGOVERN
Thomas ADDIS
Tristan MONK
Matthew SMITH
Cumorah NEWLOVE-McKAY

* Both the 14A’s & 14B(1)’s played as a combined Engadine Dragons/Bosco

          2012

6Red
6Blue
6Yellow
6Green
7Red
7Blue
8A
8B1
8B2
9A
9B
10A
10B
10C
11A
11C
12A
12B
12C
13A*
13B*
14A
14B
16
20
A Reserve
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Cooper SHERWOOD
Koby WALLACE
Ryan WOTTON
Luke JONES
Beau WALLACE
Braydon WALLACE
Dane LYNCH
Flynn DANTE
Jayden KEPU
Kobie WILSON
Tyle COLDWELL
Sam HEALEY
Oliver WILLIAMS
Joshua UPHAM
Nelson GILMORE
Caleb RYE
Brayden COLENSO
Josh MILROSS
Lachlan DUNLOP
Max HOGAN
Jack GORREY
Josh RIDGE
Matt WESTLAKE
Ryan LYNCH
Marcus FISHER
Kurt RIDLEY
Kain EBB
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Kye CONNOR
Ryan DAVIDSON
Blake HAYWARD
Jack HAIGH
Chad BONSER
Henri HILES
Lachlan COLENSO
Jacob GUNN
Kadyn JUDD
Ryan ASTBURY
Zane RYAN
Heath LUCK
Jayden LEPLAW
Blake O’HARA
Jack METCALFE
Dylan WEBB
Zac TOPHAM
Thomas PALMER
William SMITHERS
Taine FLEMING
Brodie O’BRIEN
James WAYLAND
Josh PATON
Aaron SHEARMAN
Luke RICHMOND
Brendan SMITH
Jake DENFORD
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Logan McKINLAY
Luke BISHOP
Ethan PASTOR
Billy SOLYLO
Cameron MacRAE
Zachary MIDDLETON
Luke GOODMAN
Lachlan MEIER
Connor MULLINS
Bodie MICALLEF
Braedon HAUSFELD
Daniel PEYCHERS
Mattheson JOHNS
Jack SCHUETRIM
Jyle CROFTS
Harry DAY
Ben COTTON
Matt CAMPBELL
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Samson VATUVEI
Aaron HANLON
Dane COURTNEY
Ty KEPU
Matthew NAUDE
Samuel GURTON
Jacob BARLING
Logan KEPU
Mitchell McDONALD
Kyle RUSSELL
Blake IBBETT
Mitchell SHEEHY
Luke FARRELL
Jett CHEADLE
Lachlan CORBETT
Brad RING
Clint ALLEN
Mick NEWTON

* Both the 13A’s & 13B’s played as a combined Engadine Dragons/Bosco

          2011

6Red
6Blue
6Yellow
7Blue
7Green
8A
8B
8C
9A
9B
9C
10A
10C
11A
11B
11C
12A
12C
13A
13B
15B
16A
20
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Jackson CHALK
Braydon WALLACE
Jayke FIBBINS
Kye ROBSON
Kurt PEYCHERS
Cameron STEPHEN
Luke DAVOREN
Samson VATUVEI
Sam HEALEY
Heath LUCK
Blake O’HARA
Jordan SYLVESTER
Tyler JONES
Brayden COLENSO
Daniel PASCOE
James McCRONON
Taine FLEMING
Jacob DUCKWORTH
Josh RIDGE
Josh PATON
Ryan LYNCH
Pierce HIETZKE-DAY
Kieren FORSHAW
Jack FAIRHALL
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Bryce CLIFFE
Beau WALLACE
Luke JONES
Harrison HOOD
Rory CARTWRIGHT
Sam TOMPSON
Jake BONSER
Zac MORRELL
Sam TRIPI
Maximus O’SHEA
Ayden GOODE
Logan FLEMING
Tyran CONNOR
Jake KEARNS
Nicholas SLATER-RAPTIS
Harrison BLACKER
Jack TRIPI
Decon BAKER
James WAYLAND
Matthew WESTLAKE
Jyle CROFTS
Thomas HOHEPA
Ben RYAN
Kain EBB
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Josh SMITH
Kobi PAYNTER
Travis GREEN
Luke DICKSON
Luke GOODMAN
Jack SHERWOOD
Ryan VOZZO
Jai JAQUES
Dale EDMUNDS
Zac ZAMMIT
Joel COLLIER
Jett CHEADLE
Trent DRUCE
Hayden SPLIT
Jacob FOSTER
Chris WOOD
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Jared KIDD
Lachlan MUNRO
Samuel DICKEY
Cameron WESTLAKE
Joel O’HALLORAN
Logan KEPU
Will HICKEY
Sean STEPHEN
Kayne MICALLEF
Ben GARVEY
Liam RAE
Matthew SMITH
Brodie DAVIS-JURY
Ben PASTOR
Dean ROBINSON
Scott NANCARROW

          2010

6Red
6Blue
6Green
6Yellow
7Red
7Blue
7Green
8A
8B
8C(1)
8C(2)
9A
9C
10A
10B
10C
11B
11C
12A
12B
14B
15B
17A
2nd Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Dane LYNCH
Kurt PEYCHERS
Kooper BANISTER
Kye ROBSON
Cameron STEPHENS
Eli FERGUSON
Logan McKINLAY
Ethan PASTOR
Josh SMITH
Dane PARSONS
Shannon ADAM
Nelson GILMORE
Tyran CONNOR
Jake KEARNS
Daniel PASCOE
Bailey FREEMAN
Jack TRIPPI
Mitchell SHEEHY
James WAYLAND
Josh PATON
Jarrod COSGRIFF
Thomas OLIVER
Daniel HARRISON
Viliam NAPA’A
Nathan BULLOCK
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Lachlan GRAINGER
Jai WILLIAMS
Joel FRY
Kane BOWRON
Kurt FRASER
Copper NOAKES
Owen WILLIAMS
Sam HEALEY
Maximus O’SHEA
Billy SOLYLO
Travis GREEN
Jordan SYLVESTER
Tyler JONES
Zac TOPHAM
Curtis HUNTER
Jack RILEY
Joshua NOAKES
Jake WILLIAMS
Jake WHEELER
Liam RAE
Jesse McGREGOR
Duncan ELLEM
Luke DODGE
Logan McGLINCHY
Matt STUBBS
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Kye MAYNE
Blake FRY
Dylan PARKES
Harrison QUERIN
Blake PATON
Taine FLEMING
Ryan HORNE
Ryan LONGVILLE
Matthew WESTLAKE
Jurra FERGUSON
Pierce HIETZKE-DAY
Aaron FAULKNER
Steve COUGHLAN
Tom IACONO
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Logan FLEMING
Dylan WEBB
Brayden COLENSO
Joel TAYLOR
Jai JAQUES
Luke TAYLOR
Jake HANBIDGE
Matheson JOHNS
Angus BROWN
Brodie DAVIS-JURY
Cameron PARRY
Brett DENFORD
Scott FRATER
Chris WOOD

          2009

6Red
6Blue
6Green
7Red 1
7Red 2
7Blue
7Green
8A
8B
8C
9A
9C
10B
10C
11A
11B
11C
12B
13B
14B
16A
16B
17A
21
2nd Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Eli FERGUSON
Brynn MAGSON
Kurt PEYCHERS
Harrison NOAKES
Steven GREEN
Jared KIDD
Ethan PASTOR
Nelson GILMORE
Jack METCALFE
Cameron BENNETT
Zac TOPHAM
William MAYNE
Jack TRIPI
Blake IBBETT
Ryan LEVIN
Braiden BROADSTOCK
Liam RAE
Brodie FISHER
Joel BARRY
Duncan ELLEM
Aaron FAULKNER
Jake NEWMAN
Jarred KEEVERS
Khan SALAMALIKIS
Lee FOWLER
Scott NANCARROW
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Ben METCALFE
Bailey KING
Jy GARVEY
Billy SOLYLO
Blair MILLS
Dylan O’HALLORAN
Jake HUNTER
Joel PATON
Thomas WRIGHTSON
Samuel GURTON
Ben WATTS
Logan KEPU
Braedon HAUSFELD
Jade NEWLOVE
Zachary HUNTER
Dylan LEES
Kyle McCARRY
Cayleb SYLVESTER
Ayden BLUNDELL
Cumorah NEWLOVE-McKAY
Brett DENFORD
Alex TEUMA
Aaron BRUCE
Jarryd WARD
Dom PARANIHI
Andrew JOHNSTON
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Jack CLISDELL
Will HICKEY
Zac MORAN
Bailey PINTATARA
Zac SIMMS
Jai OSGOOD
Austen KENNEDY
Tyler MAGSON
Isaac FISHER
Thomas KIRWIN-OLIVER
Jordan DOW
Mitchell KNOWLES
Ryan JENKINS
Dane FORD
Daniel BRUBAKER
Trent CROFT
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Lachlan MEIER
Jaron ISEMONGER
Taine FLEMING
Ryan SHERGOLD
Juye EBB
Jarrod PETTIT
Matthew WESTLAKE
Dylan STARES
Brandon BEDFORD
Jackson MICALLEF
Brad RING
Matt MUNRO
Mitchell LINDSAY
Steven COUGHLAN
Ben COTTON
Nathan HARRIS

          2008

6Red
6Blue
6Green
7Blue
7Red
8A
8C
9B1
9B2
10A
10B
11B
12A
13A
14B
15A
15B
16A
16B
19
21
A Reserve
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Dane COURTNEY
Ethan PASTER
Sam HEALEY
Nelson GILMORE
Luke MASON
Jake KEARNS
Curtis HUNTER
Josh NOAKES
Blake IBBETT
Ryan LEVIN
Dylan LEES
Connor HETHERINGTON
Joel BARRY
Nathan LERON
Justice ADAM
Harry DAY
Matt FAY
Dean ROBINSON
Ryan WYNYARD
Cameron DUNSTAN
Matt STUBBS
Kane RYAN
Dale NEWTON
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Jayden LEPLAW
Jack BRIDGES
Jackson McDONNELL
Taylor WOOD
Zachery CASSELL
Cory PARSONS
Harrison QUERIN
Kayne MICALLEF
Luke TAYLOR
Riley MILLS
Jake WHEELER
Alex HAUSFELD
Ben QUERIN
Leigh HIGGINS
Nathan KNIGGE
Mick MORRIS
Blake LUCY
Matt KNIGGE
Mitch BUTLER
Kain EBB
Matt ARNOLD
Todd VICKERY
Nathan BULLOCK
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Braedon HAUSFIELD
Matthew TILIA
Ryan LONGVILLE
Braiden BROADSTOCK
Dylan STARES
Jesse McGREGOR
Camora NEWLOVE-McKAY
Mitchell DIDD
Jake BRENNAN
Will LAWSON
Jordan DAY
Josh ESQUILANT
Peter KNOWLES
Mitchell HATCH
Nathan JONES
Chris WOOD
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Jack TRIPI
Jade NEWLOVE
Keiran LEVIN
Kyle McCARRY
Kyle LASSAU
Jurru FERGUSON
Luke SMITH
Lachlan McDERMOTT-SMITH
Aaron BENNETT
Daniel MARCHINIAK
Mitchell ALLUM
Peter CROAKER
Michael TICEHURST
Guy GELATLEY
Lee FOWLER
Tye FLEMING

          2007

6Red
6Blue
6Green
7Red
7Blue
8A
8B
9A
9B
11A
11B
12A
13B
14A
14B
15A
16A
17
19
2nd Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Luke MASON
Reece BELL
Dane COURTNEY
Ben WATTS
Zac TOPHAM
Kayne MICALLEF
Luke TAYLOR
Ryan LEVIN
Jake WHEELER
Joel BARRY
Cayleb SYLVESTOR
Leigh HIGGINS
Jeremy FROST
Harrison DAY
Tyson ALBERT
Aaron BRUCE
Ben RYAN
Jack FAIRHALL
Brandan SMITH
Dom PARAHIHI
Nathan BULLOCK
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Blake PATON
Maximus O’SHEA
Ethan PASTOR
Thomas PALMER
Jaron ISEMONGER
Taine FLEMING
Adam MOBBS
Kane HOPKINS
Joshua PATON
Benjamin QUERIN
Lachlan JORDAN
Luke SMITH
Nathan KNIGGE
Michael MORRIS
Lee MacINTYRE
Hayden AIREY
Wayne BREMNER
Jake DENFORD
Peter KNOWLES
Cameron STACEY
Brad JOHNSTON
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Mitchell IBBETT
Chris JENKINS
Ayden BLUNDELL
James ARROWSMITH
Bryon EVE
Lachlan WYNTERS
Brad RING
Matt FAY
Scott NEWEY
Matt STANLEY
Chad RICHMOND
Jared DUNCAN
Vincent TALIPAEU
Andrew JOHNSTON
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Joel TOPHAM
Braden BROADSTOCK
Nathan BAIRD
Max UNDERWOOD
Brent SMITH
Justice ADAM
Aaron FAULKNER
Jarrad MORTIMER
Dean ROBINSON
Josh ESQUILANT
Steve COUGHLAN
Andrew McLEAN
Blake KING
Nathan HARRIS

          2006

6Red
6Blue
6Green
7Red
7Blue
8B
8C
10B
11A
11B
12B
13A
13B
14A
14B
16A
16B
18
2nd Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
William MAYNE
Jake KEARNS
Bodie MICALLEF
Matthew MacDONALD
Ethan LUKE
Ryan LEVIN
Dylan LEES
Joel BARRY
Marcus FOREMAN
Byron EVE
Nathan KNIGGE
Ryan GILES
Aaron BENNETT
Matt KNIGGE
Scott MIDDLEMIST
Jake DENFORD
Tom TEUMA
Andrew DEBRECZENI
Everton PARAHIHI
Nathan HARRIS
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Luke MASON
Zac NEWLOVE
Jayke DAY
Daniel PEYCHERS
Taine FLEMING
Jake FROST
Jarrod PETTIT
Ben QUERIN
Leigh HIGGINS
Ben PASTOR
Travis WHITE
Michael MORRIS
Conor ELLEM
Hayden AIREY
Kristian JENSEN
Danny PERKINS
Cameron SMITH
Nathan BULLOCK
Shane CANTRELL
Shane CHAPMAMN
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Kyle LASSAU
Nathan LERON
Thomas BEECHENO
James MITCHELL
Jake NEWMAN
Josh RILEY
Zach ROGERS
Lachlan RYAN
Khan SALAMALIKIS
Tome FRASER
Jarryd WARD
Cameron STACEY
Troy BRINKWORTH
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Jyle CROFTS
Hayden SPLIT
Lachlan BLAIR
Jeremy FROST
Jake HOZACK
Dean MORTIMER
Dean ROBINSON
Scott BELLOTTI
Steven COUGHLAN
Paul BREMNER
Mitch NEYLAN
Tom HUBBARD
Trent CROFT

          2005

6Red
6Blue
7Blue
7Red1
7Red2
8B
9A
10B
11A
12A 1
12A 2
13A
13B
14A
15A
15B
16
18
21
2nd Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Joshua NOAKES
Cooper MALCOLM
Zachary HUNTER
Ryan LEVIN
Kane HOPKINS
Christopher SLATER-RAPTIS
Joel BARRY
Marcus FORMAN
Nathan KNIGGE
Luke DODGE
Jordan DOW
Ryan JENKINS
Kristian JENSEN
Jordan NEATE
Toby TOPMAN
Hayden ROWLEY
Brendan SMITH
Nathan BULLOCK
Josh MARTIN
Lee FOWLER
Aaron PALMER
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Matthew MacDONALD
Kayne MICALLEF
Jarrod PETTIT
Christopher JENKINS
Joel TOPMAN
Blake MADDOCKS
Brandon BEDFORD
Leigh HIGGINS
Lachlan WYNTERS
Luke RICHMOND
Alex TEUMA
Aaron BRUCE
Brenum STEWART
Brayden DAVIES
Khan SALAMALIKIS
Paul BREMNER
Christopher McMAHON
Chris IRWIN
Peter WORTH
John CARRION
Andrew JOHNSTON
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
Jarrod COSGRIFF
Ben PASTOR
Travis WHITE
Braden GARRICK
Conor ELLEM
Dylan CROFTS
Cameron HOLDEN
Matt STANLEY
Jake DENFORD
Michael BEECHANO
Logan McGLINCHY
Shane CHAPMAN
Paul BARNES
Michael BRENNAN
Ben TANNER
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
Aiden KUZMICICH
Nicholas WELSH
Jackson O’DEMPSEY
Brad RING
Jarrod MORTIMER
Mitchell ALLUM
Martin BRYAN
Jake HAMMOND
Chad RICHMOND
Ryan BLAIR
Dean HAYWARD
Andrew DEBRECZENI
Matt FORSHEW
Ben TANGYE
Mark STEWART

          2004

6Blue1
6Blue2
6Red
7Blue
8B
9B
10A
11A
11B
12A
12B
13A
13B
14A
14B
15A
15B
16
18
21
2nd Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Riley MILLS
Brad WATTS
Ryan LONGVILLE
Joshua FOREMAN
Joel BARRY
Marcus FOREMAN
Nathan KNIGGE
Luke DODGE
Alex TEUMA
Hayden AIREY
Mitchell LINDSAY
Jason AUSTIN
Jake HAMMOND
Toby TOPMAN
Khan SALAMALIKIS
Brendan SMITH
Jason STEWART
Jarryd WARD
Michael NEWTON
Ryan DeWITT
Dane CHEESEMAN
Aaron PALMER
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Mitchell IBBETT
Joseph (Aki) AFUNGIA
Jarrod PETTITT
Luke SNELL
Adam FRASER
Duncan ELLEM
Aidan CANINI
Harrison DAY
Aaron FAULKNER
Jarred KEEVERS
Kristen JENSEN
Tom JENSEN
Jaydon SAVILLE
Cameron DUNSTAN
Corey MUNTZ
Chris McMAHON
Logan McGLINCHY
Nathan BULLOCK
Kurt MARSH
Michael KARKKAINEN
Ben TANGYE
Brad JOHNSTON
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
Hayden SPLIT
Luke POGGI
Kurt FREER-McKINLEY
Kosh RILEY
Dean ROBINSON
Chris CROUCHER
Jake NIKORA
Tim BROOKS
Daniel PERKINS
Thomas TEUMA
Matt MILSOSS
Robert TATE
Chris O’REILLY
Paul BARNES
Grant PURCELL
Todd VICKORY
Troy BRINKWORTH
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
Blake CONNAL
Jeremy FROST
Braiden GARRICK
Andrew HOFF
Ryan JENKINS
Martin BRYAN
Brett HOWLETT
Joshua ESQUILANT
Josh WRIGHT-McKAY
Chris STANLEY
Peter KNOWLES
Chris BROOKS
Mitch NEYLAN
Tom COTTON
Mat McKENZIE
Keiran SMITH
Brett FLEMING

          2003

6Blue
7Blue
8A
8B
9B
10A
10B
11A
11B
12B
13A
13B
14A
14B
15A
16
18
21
2nd Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Joshua FOREMAN
Jurra FERGUSON
Michael STUDDART
Ben PASTOR
Nathan KNIGGE
Harry DAY
Kieran ROGERS
Jordan DAY
Zach BLINMAN
Brayden DAVIES
Toby TOPHAM
Mitchell GILES
Matt MILROSS
Logan McGLINCHY
Mitch NEYLAN
Dylan TONKIN
Scott NANCARROW
Regan HYDE
Scott LAKER
Brad JOHNSTON
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Christopher SLATER-RAPTIS
Anthony McNAMARRA
Marcus FOREMAN
Lee ATKINS
Josh PARKER
Luke RICHMOND
Aaron FAULKNER
Zach ROGERS
Owen CANTWELL
Jordan NEATE
Cameron DUNSTAN
Travis RING
Clint McNAMARRA
Steve RING
Jarrod WARD
Blake WOODLEY
Grant SULLIVAN
Cameron STACEY
Shane NEWTON
Daniel CHAPMAN
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
Jeremy FROST
Angus BIRD
Alex TEUMA
Sam HOLT
Dean ROBINSON
Jason AUSTIN
Doug ANDREW
Joel FITZHENRY
Adrian BIBER
Tim COWAN
Ken HYDE
Shane CHAPMAN
Grant PURCELL
David CROFT
Adam JONES
Lee WILSON
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
Aidan CANINI
Luke NICHOLS
Jordan DOW
Matt KNIGGE
Blake CAMPBELL
Ryan MARLOW
Steven COUGHLAN
John-Ross HUNT
Chris McMAHON
Kyle ROGERS
Nathan BULLOCK
Dan ROBBARDS
Adam MACASKELL
Mick KARKKAINEN
Matt SWANSON
Nathan HARRIS

          2002

6Red
6Blue
7Red
7Blue
8A
8B
9A
9B
10A
10B
11A
12A
12B
13A
13B
14A
15(2)
21
2nd Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Jayden BRAILEY
Jurra FERGUSON
Marcus FOREMAN
Michael STUDDART
Aiden CLOUGH
Lachlan WYNTERS
Matt MUNRO
Blake LUCY
Hayden AIREY
Peter CROAKER
Ben RYAN
Cameron DUNSTAN
James ELLIS
Brendan SMITH
Jason STEWART
Luke TOWNSEND
Shane CHAPMAN
Mark STEWART
Stuart JOHNSON
Peter HOWIE
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Anthony McNAMARRA
Joshua FOREMAN
Blake CONNAL
Mark RING
Damien REES
Michael HOLM
Luke RICHMOND
Josh RILEY
Zach ROGERS
Zach BLINMAN
Jordan NEATE
Toby TOPHAM
Dough ANDREW
Nathan AIREY
Jarryd RICHARDS
Paul SCOTLAND
Dylan TONKIN
Wade Van GEMMERT
Ben TANNER
Aaron PALMER
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
Harrison DAY
Jarrod MORTIMER
Eathan MAY
Jordan STIRLEY
Tyler McGLINCHY
Chris SCANLON
Tom TEUMA
Kurt HAYWARD
Jamies ROSS
Ryan LEARY-SMITH
Brett WRGHT
Justin THORBURN
Marty EDSON
Brad JOHNSTON
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
Braiden GARRICK
Aaron FAULKNER
Jordan DAY
Owen CANTWELL
Ben STACKPOOLE
Khan SALAMALIKIS
Heath LAING
Ben LEPPARD
Dean CROAKER
Ryan CARR
Daniel BUXTON
Ryan SMITH
Rod JOHNSTON
Tye FLEMING

          2001

6Blue
6Red
7Blue
8A
8B1
8B2
9A
9B
10A
11A
11B
12A
12B
13A
14B
16Div2
21
2nd Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Michael STUDDARDT
Kurt FERGUSON
Nathan KNIGGE
Lule DODGE
Alex TEUMA
Saxon ONUR
Hayden AIREY
Zac BLINMAN
Brayden DAVIES
Toby TOPHAM
Chad RICHMOND
Clint McNAMARA
Dean CROAKER
Mitch NEYLAN
Matt JAMES
Scott NANCARROW
Dane HUNT
Greg TAYLOR
Robert KEMP
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Carlin HANNIGAN
Duncan ELLEM
Hayden AYRES
Angus BIRD
Liam RAPLEY
Finn DUBLEWICZ
Alex HAYDEN
Dean ROBINSON
Jack BRUBAKER
Corey MUNTZ
Josh WRIGHT-McKAY
Adrian BIBER
Mark DURAMANAGU
Paul SCOTLAND
Brett WRIGHT
Chris CARPENTER
Ryan SMITH
Roni TABUA
Drew LEVIN
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
Jarred KEEVERS
Peter CROAKER
Benjamin RYAN
Joel MAYNE
Nathan McMILLAN
Brett GOULD
Jamie ROSS
Jarryd WARD
Ryan SHERWOOD
Matt McKENZIE
Lincoln HUNT
Adam BRAY
Dean SPIROS
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
A
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
Jordon DAY
Dylan CIRCOSTA
Jordon NEATE
Josh DAVIES
Joel FITZHENRY
Jonathon BARRETT
Chris BROOKS
Chris O’REILLY
Mitchell HATCH
Steve KEATS
Adam GARVEY
Scott FRATER
Brett HEADLEY

          2000

6Blue
7Red
7Blue
8A
8B
9A
9B
10B1
10B2
11A
11B
12A
13A
18
21
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Jackson O’DEMPSEY
Luke RICHMOND
Matt MUNRO
Hayden AIREY
Josh SIMPSON
Brayden DAVIES
Michael CLOUGH
Joshua DAVIES
Khan SALAMALIKIS
Kyle MAY
Jonathon BARRETT
Mitchell NYLAN
Dylan TONKIN
Ryan SMITH
Brad JOHNSTON
Drew LEVIN
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Nathan KNIGGE
Luke DODGE
Kurt McKINLAY
Allana FERGUSON
Zack BLINMAN
Ben RYAN
Tyler McGLINCHY
Cory MUNTZ
Paul BREMNER
Ben LEPPARD
Thomas RYAN
Chris O’REILLY
Shane SIMPSON
Jeremy THOMPSON
Aaron PALMER
Troy BRINKWORTH
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Mitchell FLOYD
Adam McKINLEY
Dane FORD
Dean CROAKER
Jarryd WARD
Chris HAYWOOD
Dane HUNT
Daniel CHAPMAN
Ashley FRASER
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MA
MA
MA

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Chad RICHMOND
Clark CASHMAN
Adrian BIBER
Scott GRANT
Luke TOWNSEND
Brett WRIGHT
Regan HYDE
Trent CROFT
Simon PARSONS

          1999

6Blue
6Red
7Blue
8A
9A
9B
10B1
10B2
11A
12B
13A
15
16
18
21
2nd Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Luke DODGE
Matt MUNRO
Alex HAYDEN
Luke LOMAS
Steven COUGLAN
Clark CASH MAN
Thomas RYAN
Joshua BELL
Adam DRANSFIELD
Shane CHAPMAN
Christopher IRWIN
Joel CHEESMAN
Matthew CHAPMAN
Nathan HARRIS
Trent CROFT
Glenn DAVIDSON
Drew LEVIN
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Luke RICHMOND
Luke TISDELL
Bryce LAMBLEY
Sean CAPELl
Brett GIBBS
Tristan CURTIS
Shane HUNTINGDON
Nathan AIREY
Paul SCOTLAND
Matthew JAMES
Kurt MARSH
David SAFIOTTI
Geoffrey MASON
Brad STREETING
Bradley JOHNSTON
Adam WINNELL
Ashley FRASER
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
CA
MA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
Logan McGLINCHY
Clint McNAMARRA
Mat MORTIMER
Nathan SHAW
James FORREST
Chris REGAN
Clint ALLEN
Ryan SMITH
Daniel CHAPMAN
Mike JACKSON
Chris HOWARD
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MA
EA
MA
MA
MA
MA

.
.
.
.
.
.
Brett ATKINS
Jason RAPER
Mitch KRYLVICH
Ryan SMITH
Tim SPENCER
Chris MARSHALL
Craig BENJAMIN
Adam GARVEY
Aaron PALMER
David PAGE
Alan REA

          1998

6Blue
6Red
7Blue
8A
8B
9B
10A
11A
12B
13A
14
15
16
17
19
2nd  Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Mathew FORD
Eathan MAY
Brayden DAVIES
Cameron DUNSTAN
Stephen CLARK
Matt TOWELL
Nathan BULLOCK
Chris IRWIN
Corie PAYN
Daniel O’REILLY
Rodney WOODRUFF
Matthew CHAPMAN
Brad STREETING
Brett SMITH
Nathan ROSE
Mark WILKES
Tye FLEMING
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Dylan CIRCOSTA
Hayden ATKINS
Jack BRUBAKER
Corey MUNTZ
Travis RING
Dane FERGUSON
Ryan CARR
Brett WRIGHT
Matthew GORDON
Jamie TUPUKE
James MOLLARD
Clint ALLEN
Dane HUNT
Mark STEWART
Bradley JOHNSTON
Troy BRINKWORTH
Brook FLEMING
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
Paul SCOTLAND
James CHAPPELOW
Kurt MARSH
Matt McKENZIE
Ryan LAWS
Geoffrey MASON
Tim AHERN
Matt GRANT
Daniel CHAPMAN
Mike JACKSON
Steve JOHNSTON
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
Chris O’REILLY
Shane CHAPMAN
Joel MANNS
Matt ATLEE
Bradley WOOD
Ryan WOODWARD
Ryan STUART
Derek GRAY
Lee WILSON
Anthony JONES
Adam LYNCH

          1997

6Blue
6Red
7Blue
7Red
8A
8B
9A
9B
10A
10B
11B
12A
13B
14
15
16
18
A Reserve1
A Reserve2
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Jack BRUBAKER
Hayden AIREY
Peter ELDER
Joshua DAVIES
Nathan SULLIVAN
Jarryd RICHARDS
Mitchell NYLAN
Daniel SMITH
Matthew JAMES
Kyle BLAIR
Daniel BRUBAKER
Scott NANCARROW
Rodney WOODRUFF
Gawain GIBBONS
Michael FEENING
Adam GARVEY
Aaron PALMER
Hilton LEES
Steven LEWIS
Peter GREEN
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
David MITCHELL
Joshua SIMPSON
Steven COUGHLAN
Thomas TEUMA
Nathan DIBB
Sturat BROWNE
Christopher O’REILLY
Jeffrey BOWEN
Brett WRIGHT
Ryan SMITH
Luke FORBES
Chris ISAAC
Byron JAMES
Adam BEEHAG
Dane HUNT
Mark STEWART
Luke FORBES
Paul COLENSO
Marty EDSON
Drew LEVIN
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Ryan SHERWOOD
Brendan ABBOTT
Peter ELLIS
Peter WACKWITZ
Chris HAYWARD
Benjamin CRAIG
Nathan BILSBOROUGH
Denis MARSH
Trent CROFT
Wayne SMITH
Steve JOHNSTON
Brett HEADLEY
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Matthew HUNT
Rhys MOWLAM
Mischa IyYALOO
Kane RYAN
Clint ALLEN
Ryan MAYNE
Mitchell STUART
Shane NEWTON
Adam WINNELL
Paul McGROADER
Ashley FRASER

          1996

6Blue
6Red
7Blue
7Red
8A
8B
9A
9B
10B
11B
12A
13A
13B
14A
15
16
18
20
A Reserve
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Peter ELDER
Kain EBB
Logan McGLINCHY
Jason RAPER
Leigh CAPEL
Adam BEARD
Matthew JAMES
Ryan MAY
Joel MANNS
Scott NANCARROW
Rodney WOODRUFF
Gawain GIBBONS
Eric CONNERY
Dane HUNT
Adam GARVEY
Lee WILSON
Jason BROWN
Chris HOWARD
Luke OLDFIELD
Peter GREEN
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Scott McFADDEN
Adam McKINLEY
Daniel GOUGH
Nathan AIREY
Mitcell NEYLAN
Tyson PETERS
Christopher IRWIN
Bradley CHANDLER
Tom COTTON
Chris ISAAC
James BRANDTMAN
Adam BEEHAG
Sam KURDI
Justin BRUBAKER
Mark STEWART
Jamie LUPTON
Steven LEWIS
Robert KEMP
Scott BILSBOROUGH
Mark NOAKES
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Chris NELSON
Dylan REDDY
Chris HAYWARD
Keiren GLOZIER
Joel REDDY
Nathan BILSBOROUGH
Nathan HARRIS
Nathan ROSE
Colin BEST
Ian WILCOX
Mark ROBIN
Drew LEVIN
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Andrew HYDE
Brett BULLOCK
Nathan CROFT
Daniel CAMPAN
Andrew STEWART
Ryan SMITH
James COTTON
Matt DARGAVILLE
James BEEHAG
Andrew SMITH
Gary VITELLI
Alan REA

          1995

6Blue
6Red
7Red
7Blue
8B
9B
9C
10B
11A
11B
12A
12B
13A
14A
14B
15
16
20
22
A Reserve
A Grade
.
.
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
.
.
Nathan BULLOCK
Mitchell NYLAN
Matthew JAMES
Corrie PAYN
Daniel WALKER
Scott NANCARROW
Heath PIPER
Robert WILDING
Chris HARRIS
Damien BLAIR
Dane HUNT
Mark STEWART
Craig IRONMONGER
Andrew DARLINGTON
Aaron PALMER
Bruce DRIES
Cameron NAPPER
Sean MATHIESON
Peter GREEN
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
.
.
Adam DRANSFIELD
Ken HYDE
Shane CHAPMAN
Tom COTTON
Mitchell CURTIS
Daniel O’REILLY
Rodney WOODRUFF
David GRAHAM
Scott WAUDBY
Adam RILEY
Derek SCOLES
Adam GARVEY
Gary VICKERS
Daniel CHAPMAN
Daniel BRANDER
Luke OLDFIELD
Alan REA
Paul WARRINGTON
Stephen GOUGH
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Tim ROSE
Andrew KILDAY
Russell JOHNSTON
Aron RODGERS
Daniel SALABAY
Shaun WARREN
Justin THORBURN
Brad CHASE
Lincoln HUNT
Trent CROFT
Scott BILSBOROUGH
Mark LAVENDER
Robie FRETTON
Simon PARSONS
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MA
CA
CA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Brad WALTERS
Chris HAYWARD
Allan STEWART
Jared SMITH
Evan BRUNTON
Joe PERRECA
Wade Van GEMERT
David WARD
Lee WILSON
Brad JOHNSTON
Steve JOHNSTON
David KIDD
Andrew NINNES
Wayne TURNER

          1994

6
7
8B
9A
10B
11B
12A
13A
14
15
17
19
21
A Reserve
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Mitchell NEYLAN
Brad PARKER
Daniel BRUBAKER
Scott NANCARROW
Kane RYAN
Matthew CHAPMAN
Dane HUNT
Mark STEWART
Damien WILLETT
Luke FORBES
Ashley FRASER
Marty STEWART
Dean SHIPWAY
Robert FRETTEN
Mark NOAKES
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Leigh CAPEL
Matt JAMES
Tom COTTON
Matthew McKENZIE
Luke SURPLICE
Scott WAUDBY
Derek SCOLES
Dave LINDSAY
Daniel CHAPMAN
Scott LAKER
Tony REA
Marcus ZUSAK
Mark LAVENDER
Michael WARTON
Sean CRAWLEY
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
Joshua PRICE
Cameron DALE
John BLATCH
Matt PALISTER
John ELIAS
Jason BEARE
Paul McGRODER
Steve JOHNSTON
Shane STRUTHERS
Sean MATHIESON
Paul DAWSON
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
Robert WILDING
Aaron RODGER
Justin BRUBAKER
Brad BYRNE
Travis LENNON
Grant NANCARROW
Chad BEATTIE
Brett FLEMING
Rod JOHNSTON
Mick CONROY
Scott VITELLI

          1993

6
7
8A
9B
9C
10B
11B
11A
12B
12A
13A
13B
14
15
16
17
19
21
A Reserve
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Cameron RING
Corie PAYN
Michael PIEK
Kane RYAN
Daniel SPENCER
Scott WAUDBY
Mitchell DARLINGTON
Jeremy THOMPSON
James SPENCE
Mark STEWART
Daniel CHAPMAN
Peter WAGENER
Chris McANNALY
Scott MURPHY
Ashley FRASER
Justin TURNER
Rod JOHNSTON
Paul INGRAM
Travis LATTER
Wayne SANCHEZ
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Bradley PARKER
Kurt MARSH
Cameron CURREY
Rodney WOODRUFF
Brendan SMITH
Matthew CHAPMAN
Andrew JAMES
Michael ILEY
Nathan LAKER
Andrew JOHNSTON
Mitchell STUART
Travis LENNON
Jake HERMAN
Ben WAGENER
Paul McGRODER
Robert KEMP
Marcus ZUSAK
Kendall FLINT
Mark DODGE
Scott VITELLI
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
Clint ALLEN
Ryan ERICKSON
Peter STEPTO
Mitchell BRUNTON
Adam GARVEY
Mark McKERNAN
Vincent VORMISTER
Scott LAKER
Johann LAUBSCHER
Paul WEPPLER
Martin STEWART
Adam PASCOE
Wayne TURNER
Andrew HAUSFIELD
Craig DAWSON
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
Adam RILEY
Shayne KENT
Joel BEGNELL
Gareth LUPTON
David LINDSAY
Tim JUSTICE
David HUDSON
Trent CROFT
Clay STANTON
Neil TARGET
Troy BRINKWORTH
Steve JOHNSTON
Danney RIDLEY
Peter HAMMOND
Joel LEVIN

          1992

6
7
8A
8B
9B1
9B2
10A
10B
11A
11B
12A
12B
13B
14
15
16
17
19
21
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Tom COTTON
Brenden HARDY
Kane RYAN
David SAFFIOTI
Matt CHAPMAN
.
Dane HUNT
Mitchell DARLINGTON
Andrew JOHNSTON
James COTTON
Mitchell STUART
Fared WESTON
Luke SMITH
Steven CLARKE
Ashley FRASER
Tim BRYANT
Markus ZUSAK
Ryan MILES
Adam NAPPER
Brett DUHIGG
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Tim SPENCER
Scott NANCARROW
Brett POOLE
Tim PARKER
Russell BELL
Luke DEAN
Matthew PAYN
David CROFT
Brett SMITH
Nathan LAKER
Andrew DARLINGTON
Peter WAGENER
Scott LAKER
Gregory MATTHEWS
Tony REA
Justin TURNER
Brett FLEMING
Rodney JOHNSTON
Wayne TURNER
Mark NOAKES
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
Michael RILEY
Nathan BILSBOROUGH
Ryan DODSON
David WARD
Ryan HOLM
Paul MANNING
Philip HAYES
Dean HOOD
John PHILIP
Tye FLEMING
Corey ASTON
Brett HEADLEY
Paul INGRAM
Darren SANCHEZ
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
Jeremy THOMPSON
Reece TABOR
Ben LEDGERWOOD
Bradley DWYER
Brett PANOZZO
Linclon HUNT
Grant NANCARROW
Steven LEWIS
Paul WEPPLER
Andrew PERRY
Justin McCARNEY
Dean SHIPWAY
Matthew THOMPSON
Craig DAWSON

          1991

6
7Red
7Blue
8B
9A
9B
10A
11A
11B1
11B2
12B
13A
14A
15
16
19
23
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Brendan HARDY
Michael PIEK
David SAFFIOTI
Matthew CHAPMAN
Matthew PAYNE
Derek SCHOLES
Adam GARVEY
Andrew DARLINGTON
Brett SMITH
Kris SCHOFIELD
Aaron PALMER
Scott MURPHY
Tony REA
Shawn HIGGS
Markus ZUSAK
Paul INGRAM
Mark NOAKES
Paul DWYER
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Des WARE
Kane RYAN
Daniel SPENCER
Blake JENNINGS
Dane HUNT
David CROFT
Brad DWYER
Daniel CHAPMAN
Jason DeBRUYN
Peter WAGENER
Scott LAKER
Trinton LATTER
Brett RILEY
Daniel NEWTON
Scott BILSBOROUGH
Paul WARRINGTON
Craig DAWSON
Anthony KNIGHT
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
.
Ryan DOBSON
David SIMPSON
Ryan HOLM
David HUDSON
Brendon WRIGHT
Stephen WHEATLEY
Neil TARGETT
Sean BEEHAG
Bruce DRIES
Matt THOMPSON
Michael WARTON
Peter GREEN
.
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
.
Brad BYRNE
Travis GRAHAM
Mitchell STUART
Lincoln HUNT
Mick FROST
Ben WAGENER
Ashley FRASER
Terry SMITH
Brett FLEMING
Wayne TURNER
David WHITESIDE
Glenn NELSON

          1990

6
7
8A
8B
9A
10A
10B
11B
12A
12B
13A
13B
14A
15A
16
17
C Grade
23
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Michael PIEK
Ben FORD
Sam ADAMS
Greg FORD
Andrew JOHNSTON
Dean CONN
Dean MOORE
Aaron PALMER
Scott MURPHY
Jamie PIDCOCK
Ashley FRASER
Scott EDWARDS
Terry SMITH
Luke OLDFIELD
Dean LLOYD
Mark HESSE
Mark ROBIN
Brett DUHIGG
Glenn BLOOR
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Kane RYAN
Matthew CHAPMAN
Matthew TEMBY
Dane WARD
Brad INGLISS
Jason DeBROUN
Mitchell STEWART
Shannon CUMMINGS
Ben WAGENER
Donovan CAMPBELL
Glenn WILLCOX
Ben HAWKINS
Robert KEMP
James McMAHON
Ryan MILES
Cameron NAPPER
Blake WIPPS
Sean CRWALEY
Mick CONROY
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
Kurt BUTLER
Paul HAWKINS
Scott LAKER
Ryan GARDINER
David TULLY
Jacob HEARN
James WARD
Daniel HOWARD
David HINE
Ben HEARN
Chris BELL
Travis LATTER
Scott VITELLI
Scott LONGMUIR
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
.
Michael SCHOLES
Tim JUSTICE
Phil HAYES
Kalos HARRIS
Andrew JAMES
Neil TARGETT
Trent KELLY
Craig FINCH
Steven JOHNSTON
Gavin NICHOLSON
Drew LEVIN
Adam NAPPER
Michael WARTON
John TOLHURST

          1989

6
7
8A
9B
10A
11A
11B
12A
12B
13A
14A
15
16
17
C Grade
B Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Ben FORD
Matthew TEMBY
Andrew JOHNSTON
Danile CHAPMAN
Aaron PALMER
Ben GREEN
Donovan CAMPBELL
Tony REA
Grant MILLS
Robert KEMP
Scott BILSBOROUGH
Matthew WRIGHT
Cameron NAPPER
Scott FLEMING
Darren SANCHEZ
Dean LONGVILLE
Stuart BAILEY
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Matthew CHAPMAN
Andrew JAMES
Brett SMITH
Dean CONN
Brendon WRIGHT
Ben WAGENER
Robert MEREDITH
Brett RILEY
Serge STEVENSON
Terry SMITH
Wayne HOOD
Ryan MILES
Steven SMITH
John PRESTON
Andrew HICK
Craig DAWSON
Wayne HALL
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
CA
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
Glenn CARSON
Dean HOOD
Jamie PIDCOCK
Chad BEATTIE
Ben SPARROW
Mark ENGLISH
David HINE
David KIDD
Drew LEVIN
Troy ANNAKIN
Brett DUHIGG
Robert GEORGE
Murray LEWIN
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
Scott LAKER
Greg MATTHEWS
Sam TANNER
Glen WILCOX
Casey NEWTON
Brad WHITE
Luke OLDFIELD
Clayton HANDLEY
Jason ANDERSON
Paul INGRAM
Michael WARTON
Sven Van TIENEN
Chris BOLAND

          1988

6
7
8A
9C
10B
11A
11B
12A
13A
14A1
14A2
15A
16A
16B
17
C Grade
B Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Matthew TEMBY
Brett SMITH
Robert COTTON
Todd DIMON
Ben GREEN
Brett RILEY
Cameron BALFOR
Terry SMITH
Markus ZUSAK
Ryan MILES
Andrew PHILLIPS
Cameron NAPPER
Scott FLEMING
Rob KING
Andrew HICK & Robbie KEARNS
Mark KEARNS
Paul GILBERT
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
.
RU
RU
Nathan BILSBOROUGH
David OLDFIELD
Daniel CHAPMAN
Grant MAY
Steven CLARKE
Brett MAY
Ben SPARROW
Shane OATES
Luke OLDFIELD
David GRAINGER
David KIDD
Adam KNIGHT
Blake WIPPS
Brad HINES
.
Mark KEEGAN
Steven EBB
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
Greg MATHEWS
Brad MITCHELL
Scott McCLELLAND
Daniel HOWARD
David HINE
Paul MAQUIRE
Michael WICKS
Steven SMITH
Wayne TURNER
Evan JONES
Mark ROBIN
Jason LITCHFIELD
Scott LONGMUIR
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
David ROBERTS
Brad EDWARDS
Gavin RYAN
Richard FOGARTY
Scott BILSBOROUGH
Andrew FRASER
Craig BUCKLAND
Mark HESSE
Paul SUTTON
Robert UPTON
Graham BOORMAN
Todd STEWART
Les NICHOLLS

          1987

6
7
8A
9B
10A
10B
11A
12A
13A
13B
14A
14B
15A
15B
16A
17
19
B Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Mark Stewart
Stuart London
Todd Dimon
Ben Green
Brett Riley
Brad Edwards
Shane Oates
Glenn Maloney
David Grainger
David Godwin
Adam Knight
Andrew Pike
Scott Fleming
Brendon Russell
Adam Napper
Michael Hart
Mitch Healey
Mark Dodge
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Brett Smith
Vincent Vormister
Brendon Wright
Donovan Campbell
Chad Beattie
Scott McClelland
Terry Smith
Joshua Spencer
Ryan Miles
Anthony Bacon
Cameron Napper
Dean Shipway
John Preston
Peter Kingston
Robbie Kearns
Todd Stewart
Craig Scutts
Paul Dwyer
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
Corey Markham
Brad Geldart
Nathan Ward
Steven Johnston
Greg Knowles
David Kidd
Json Hodsdon
Tim Sharp
Wayne Turner
Ryan Paranthideneea
Troy Beamont
Mark Kearns
Mark Noakes
Steven Ebb
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
Tony Rea
Steven Mace
Robert Kemp
Brett Lo13Awder
Andrew Thornberry
Scott Flood
Stephen Smith
Jason Fletcher
Tim Kearney
Trpy Hill
Andrew Hick
Dean Hoskins
Robert George
Leslie Nicholls

          1986

7 2
8 2
9A
9C
10A
11A
12A
12B
13A1
13A2
14A
14B
15A
15B
16A
17
19
23
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Aaron PALMER
Benjamin GREEN
Brett MAY
Andrew LONDON
Michael RAUDASCHL
Markus ZUSAK
David GRAINGER
David GODWIN
Jason ANDERSON
Reece CAMPBELL
Scott GUERIN
Troy HALL
Matthew O’DONNELL
Luke NOLAN
Michael HART
Mark KEEGAN
Kenneth EBB
Paul GILBERT
Glenn BLOOR
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Todd DIMON
James SCOTT
Glenn WILCOX
Brett THATCHER
Terry SMITH
Brett LOUDER
Matthew WRIGHT
Chris EWAN
Cameron NAPPER
Brendan SHEENAN
Dale JOHNSTON
Brendan RUSSELL
Robbie KEARNS
Greg OSBORNE
Michael WARTON
Mitchell HEALEY
Anthony KNIGHT
Craig AIREY
Greg WELLINGTON
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
Ian WILCOCK
Steven JOHNSTON
Mark DEAM
Anthony BACON
Drew LEVIN
Chris FLEMING
Mathew BUCKLEY
Robert FRANKS
Jason PURKIS
Mark GALLAGHER
Stephen BROWN
Todd GARVEY
Craig HENSON
Steven EBB
Boyd RYAN
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
MA
MA
.
.
.
.
Shane SIMPSON
Brett FLEMIN
Nathan GEER
Matthew DAWSON
Andrew FERGUSON
Andrew PIKE
Paul INGRAM
Cameron DENNIS
Darren ZIEGENFUSZ
Grant GARRICK
Jason LITCHFIELD
Mark MONK
Michael CASSEL
Les NICHOLs
Kurt GILLIES

          1985

7A
8A
8B
9A
9B
10A
10B
11A1
11A2
12A
12B
13A
13B
14A
15A
16A
17
19
23
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Ben Hodges
Chad Beattie
Andrew London
Robert Kemp
Matthew Cartwright
Glenn Maloney
Mark Lang
Brett Headley
Matthew Dawson
Brad Wardrobe
Gavin May
Dale Johnston
Steven Sant
Andrew Hick
Brett Duhigg
Mark keegan
Dean Longville
Paul Dwyer
Craig Airey
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
RU
Scott Smith
Brett Riley
Mark Ind
Michael Raudaschl
Clinton Amphlett
Brett Louder
Sean Madden
Ryan Miles
Scott Geldart
Alan Rae
Dean Shipway
Willaim Canavan
Alan Maddocks
Mathew O’Donnell
Michael Hart
Alex Simpson
Craig Gillies
Kevin Johansson
Glen O’Leary
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
.
.
.
.
.
Corey Aston
David Hine
Clayton Handley
Andrew Jones
Mark Hesse
Nathan Brown
Tim Kearney
Brooke Fleming
Justin Taylor
Richard Taylor
Barry Arkley
Jamie Roberts
Richard Wells
Mark Watchorn
.
.
.
.
.
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
EA
.
.
.
.
.
Markus Zusak
Shannon Hetherington
David Grainger
Chad Moodie
Adam Lynch
Micah Bishop
Scott Fleming
Bradley Hines
Warren Smith
Shawn Bruce
Andrew Crimmins
Ken Ebb
Malcolm YAZBEK
Kurt Gillies

          1984

7 1
7 2
8A
8B
9A
9B
10A
10B
11A1
11A2
12A
12B
13A
13B
14A
14B
15A
16
17
19
23
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Justin McLEAN
Tony REA
Terry SMITH
Matthew CARTWRIGHT
Josh SPENCER
Mark LANG
Ryan MILES
David GRAINGER
Cameron NAPPER
Nathaniel GRIFFIN
Scott GUERIN
Craig BATTY
Matthew O’DONNELL
Jeff HOPE
Michael HART
Peter RAUDASCHL
Sean CRAWLEY
Craig SCUTTS
Glenn NELSON
Paul GILBERT
Kevin BETHE
BB
BFR
BB
BB
BB
BFR
BB
BFR
BFR
BB
BFR
BB
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BB
BB
BFR
BFR
Chad BEATTIE
Luke PARKER
Michael RAUDASCHL
Clinton AMPHLETT
Markus ZUSAK
Sean MADDEN
Kane SYMONS
Daniel WALTON
Brad WARDROBE
Cameron LONDON
Jason SMITH
Stephen SANT
Adam NAPPER
Jason PURKIS
Shawn BRUCE
Jarrod COLEMAN
Mark KEEGAN
Dean LONGVILLE
Craig BOUGHTON
Peter GREEN
Glen O’LEARY
BFR
FA
BA
BA
BA
BB
BFR
BB
BB
BA
BB
BA
BB
FA
FA
BB
FA
BFR
BFR
BB
FA
Scott EDWARDS
Ben HEDGES
Robert KEMP
Matthew WHITNEY
Brett LOWDER
Steven JOHNSTON
Nathanm GEER
Scott GELDART
Robert ZUSAK
Andrew PIKE
Paul HOGAN
Jason BURNS
Jason OATES
Gavin WHITBURN
David BOUGHTON
Mark HOEPPER
Mark MONK
Robert GEORGE
Anthony KNIGHT
Kevin JOHANNSON
Wayne BOUFFLER
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
Brett MAY
Glenn WILCOX
Todd TAPFIELD
John PERRY
Glenn MALONY
David HINE
David MEREDITH
Trent McLEAN
Andrew FERGUSON
Brendon PHILIP
Adam GRANT
Evan JONES
Michael RAE
Michael ROSS
Dean HOSKING
Todd LIDDY
Mark TEMPLE
Craig GILLIES
Grant ROSSITER
Brett WIGGINS
John TOLHURST
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
Andrew LONDON
Trent KELLY
Shane OATES
Gary PARKINSON
Matthew DOVES
Nathan McGUIRK
Jason RYLANDS
Craig JOHNSON
Gavin ASTON
Chris BELLl
Gregory KENNEDY
Shane ROBINSON
Colin BALLARD
Blake COUSEMACKER
Wayne SMITH
Corrie JOHNSON
Wayne BUCKLEY
Craig COOPER
Darryl HUTCHINSON
Craig MILLER
Michael CONROY

          1983

6
7A
8A
8B
9A
9B
10A
10B
11A
12A
12B
13A
13B
14A
14B
15A
16
17
19
23
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Brett May
Robert Kemp
Josh Spencer
Corey Aston
Ryan Miles
Kayne Symons
Cameron Napper
Damien Parker
Gregory Kennedy
Adam Napper
Jason Ballard
Michael Boughton
Jarrod Coleman
Mitch Healey
Todd Garvey
Dean Longville
Anthony Knight
Michael Weston
Brett Longville
Wayne Hall
BB
BFR
BB
BB
BB
BFR
BFR
BFR
BB
BFR
BFR
BFR
BB
BFR
BFR
BFR
BB
BB
BFR
BB
Justin McLean
Michael Raudaschl
Markus Zusak
Steve Johnston
Nathan Geer
Nathan Purcell
Adam Lynch
Shaun Wooldridge
Drew Cousemacker
Troy Hodges
Jason Purkis
David dams
Andrew Montgomery
Mark Keegan
Andrew Gilmore
Dean O’Bryan
Glenn Nelson
Martin Campbell
Raymond Beacroft
Boyd Ryan
BFR
BB
BA
BA
BFR
BB
BB
BFR
BFR
FA
FA
FA
BFR
FA
FA
BA
BA
BFR
FA
BFR
Corey Markham
Shane Oates
Matt Rogers
Mitchell Brandley
Brett Headley
David Godwin
Robert Zusak
Andrew Ferguson
Scott Guerin
Andrew Hick
Warren Smith
Shawn Bruce
Michael Towell
Sean Crawley
Scott Dawson
Cameron Topham
Craig Boughton
David Hesford
Colin Beak
Glenn Bloor
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
Scott Edwards
Matthew Cartwright
Brett Lowder
Nathan McGuirk
Wayne Duhigg
Scott Flood
Mark Hesse
Nathan Griffin
Troy Hall
Andrew Purcell
Jason Varney
Hilton Lees
Corrie Johnson
Scott Vitterli
Craig Johnston
Robert Weston
Brian Ballard
Stephen Fletcher
Glenn O’Leary
Steve Jones
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
Trent Wooldridge
Daniel Phillips
Cameron Jess
Mark McManus
Andrew Thornberry
Stephen Williams
Brad Wardrobe
Brendon Philip
Dale Johnston
Scott Miller
Gavin Lowder
Michael dams
Todd Liddy
Paul Bell
Darren Brown
Gregory Boughton
Gary McKinnon
Darren Finlay
Mark Dodge
Martin Matheson

          1982

6
7A
8A
9A
9B
10A
11A
11B
12A
12B
13A
13B
14A
14B
15A
16
17
19
23
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Michael Raudaschl
Joshua Spencer
Ryan Miles
Cameron Napped
Ian Melchert
Brett Ryland
David Witt
Warren Smith
Michael Broughton
Rob Chapman
Mitch Healey
Todd Garvey
Dean O’Bryan
Matt Neilsen
Gary McKinnon
Martin Campbell
Brett Longville
John Innes
Murray Morrison
BB
BB
BFR
BB
BFR
BB
BB
BB
BFR
BB
BFR
BB
BB
BFR
BB
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
Robert Kemp
Matt Rogers
Sean Thomas
David Hedges
Peter Frazer
Dale Johnston
Adam Napper
Gavin Lowder
David Adams
Murray Hilder
Brett McKinnley
Garry Cox
Paul Topham
Brad Charters
John McLaren
Darren Findlay
Pter O’Donnell
Michael Porter
Dakes Heard
BFR
BFR
FA
BA
FA
BFR
BA
BFR
FA
BFR
FA
BFR
BB
FA
BFR
BB
BFR
FA
FA
Brett May
Cameron Jess
Nathan Geer
Gavin Aston
Andrew Pike
Tim Kearney
Steven Gordon
Json Ballard
Brett Duhigg
Mick Cameron
Mark Keegan
Craig Ballard
Dean Longville
Craig Gillies
Troy Punnett
Peter Harris
Peter Green
Mark McGaw
Peter Hammond
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
CA
MI
Danny Phillips
Bruce Dries
David Meredith
Damien Powell
Dean Shipway
Greg Kennedy
Andrew Hick
Grant Beames
David Broughton
Troy Thomas
Gavin Phillips
Scott McKinnon
Greg Broughton
Greg Gilbert
Matthew Gilmore
Paul Dwyer
Murray Lewin
Kurt Gillies
Craig Timmens
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
CA
Shane Simpson
Markus Zusak
Steven Veale
Brad Wardrobe
Gavin May
Jamie Phillips
Scott Miller
Matthew Faust
Wayne Smith
Glen Wooldridge
Paul Bell
Dean Ward
Warren Green
Jamie Black
Craig Broughton
Michael Weston
Glen O’Leary
.
Martin Matheson

          1981

6
7A
8A
8B
9A
10A
10B
11B
12A
12B
13A
13B
14A
14B
15A
16
17
19
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Scott Drake
Sean Thomas
Gavin Aston
Adam Knight
Drew Cousemacker
Troy Wood
Warren Smith
Michael Broughton
Mitchell Healey
Garry Cox
Robert Weston
Ken Thornbury
Dean kember
Keith Hughes
Brett Bentley
Peter O’Donnell
Phillip Hewitt
John Griffiths
BFR
BB
BFR
BFR
BFR
BB
BFR
BB
BFR
BB
BB
BFR
BB
BFR
BFR
BB
BFR
BB
Matt Rogers
Glenn Walters
Matthew Cowden
Rodney Iggledon
Brett Ryland
Adam Napper
Jason Varney
Ross Charters
Matthew Gilbert
Todd Garvey
Warren Green
Craig Giles
Gary McKinnon
David Burt
Paul Gilbert
Brett Longville
Colin Beak
Gary Hammond
FA
BA
BFR
BB
BB
BFR
BB
BA
BA
BFR
BFR
BFR
BA
BB
FA
BFR
FA
BFR
Cameron Jess
Phillip Chapman
Drew Levin
Cameron London
Dale Johnston
Colin Ballard
Adam Bird
Dean Hosking
Tim Nicholls
Craig Johnston
Dean O’Bryan
Darren Smith
Adam Brown
Matthew Pocock
Tim Leese
Scott Jug
Mark Dodge
Ray Beacroft
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
Joshua Spencer
David Meridith
Cameron Napper
Gavin May
Adam Smith
Andrew Purcell
Matthew Walker
Peter Raudaschl
Aaron Eshman
Cameron Piper
Greg Gilbert
Greg Broughton
John Short
Peter Forshew
Paul Contanzo
Raymond Thompson
Kurt Gillies
David Deed
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
Michael Gleeson
Gregory Smith
Christian Eshman
Andrew Pike
Adam Grant
Trent Woodhill
Craig Cannings
David Boughton
Gary Swanson
David Bartyn
Ken Ebb
.
Paul Cook
Anyhony Parsons
Shane Pierce
David Speechly
Brett Maxworthy
Tom Hooper

          1980

6
7A
7B
8A
9A
9B
10B
11A
11B
12A
12C
13A
13B
14A
F Grade
E Grade
C Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Glenn WALTERS
Christian ESHMAN
Adam KNIGHT
Dale JOHNSTON
Adam NAPPER
Warren SMITH
Wayne SMITH
Mitchell HEALEY
Gary SWANSON
Kenneth EBB
Darrin FOGARTY
Simon PUNNETT
Keith HUGHES
Paul GILBERT
Peter O’DONNELL
Michael PORTER
Lyle DIAMOND
FA
FA
BB
BF
FA
BB
FA
FA
BB
FA
FA
FA
FA
FA
FA
FA
BB
Phillip CHAPMAN
Stephen SMITH
Donald Rogers
Robert HOST
Troy WOOD
Mathew WALKER
Joel LEVIN
Bill WEBECK
David BARTYN
Craig IRELAND
Greg GILBERT
Troy PUNNETT
Mark STOVER
Timothy LEESE
David SULLIVAN
Mark DODGE
Mathew WALKER
BB
BB
BA
BB
BB
BA
FA
BB
BA
BB
BB
FA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BA
Sean THOMAS
Gavon ASTON
Mark CLISDELL
Drew COUSEMACKER
Trent WOODHILL
Adam BIRD
Todd STEWART
Paul BELL
Dean WARD
Dean LONGVILLE
David HODKINSON
Dean KEMBER
Anthony PARSONS
Kevin JOHANSSON
Brett LONGVILLE
Craig DAVIES
Wayne HALL
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
Markus ZUSAK
Robert ZUSAK
Gavin MAY
Adam GRANT
Bradley STUVE
Gavin LOUDER
Paul BUCHAN
Adrian VANDERVALK
Darren BROWN
Warren GREEN
Scott McLENNAN
Glenn NELSON
Todd WIGGINS
Darren FINLAY
Andrew WATSON
Phillip HEWITT
Glenn BLOOR
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
Andrew EDWARDS
David HEDGES
Rodney MILNE
GLENN PHILLIPS
Andrew PURCELL
Craig CANNINGS
Corrie JOHNSON
Timothy NICHOLLS
Scott DAWSON
Robert WESTON
Bradley CHARTERS
Peter SULLIVAN
Mathew GILMORE
Allan CODELL
Craig MILLER
Mark McGAW
Gary HAMMOND

          1979

7A
7C
8A
8B
9B
10A
10B
11A
11B
12A
12B
13A
14A
14B
F Grade
D Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Dale Johnston
Christian Eshman
Trent Woodhill
Brett Offord
Wayne Smith
Paul Bell
Gary Swanson
Mark Chandler
David Hofkinson
Dean Kember
Anthony Parsons
Brett Bentley
Peter O’Donnell
Geoff Knowles
Michael Porter
Brad Witts
BB
BFR
BB
BB
BFR
BB
BB
BB
BFR
BFR
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
Drew Cousemacker
Jeffrey Edwards
Adam Napper
Matthew Purcell
Todd Stewart
Mitchell Healey
Todd Garvey
Dean Longville
Greg Gilbert
Mike Farrell
Keith Hughes
Kevin Johansen
Brett Longville
Brett Wiggins
Craig Rawlings
John Griffiths
BFR
BA
BFR
BFR
BB
BA
BA
BFR
BB
BB
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
Jason Mead
Cammeron Napper
Colin Ballard
Andrew Purcell
Robert Chapman
Adrian Van Der Valk
Darren Brown
Ken Ebb
Simon Parsons
Rodney Entwistle
Matthew Gilmore
Mick Hooper
David Sullivan
John Cleland
Philip Hewitt
Mark Fuller
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
Steven Smith
Jason Edwards
Troy Wood
Brad McGill
Mark Preston
Matthew Gilbert
David Bartyn
Robert Weston
Bradley Charters
Brad Hodson
Mark Strover
Craig Cassell
Peter Green
Shaun Hurley
Mark Dodge
Gary Hammond
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
John Preston
Troy Harper
Blake Cousemacker
Rodney Swan
Mike Cameron
Wayne Geddes
Craig Ballard
Warren Green
Scott McLennan
Adam Brown
Darren Malley
Paul Dwyer
Brett Levings
Steven Ebb
Colin Beak
Greg Vaughan

          1978

7A
7B
7C
8A
9A
9B
10A
10B
11A
11B
12A
12B
13A
13B
14A
E Grade
D Grade
C Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Colin BALLARD
Adam NAPPER
Dale JOHNSTON
Steven TIERNEY
Ray PHILLIPS
Andrew GILMORE
Dean LONGVILLE
Greg GILBERT
Gary McKINNON
Anthony PARSONS
Brett BENTLEY
David O’TOOLE
Peter O’DONNELL
Phillip KING
Phillip HEWITT
Bradley WATTS
Murray MORRISON
Mark FOLLINGTON
FA
FA
FA
BB
BB
FA
FA
FA
FA
BB
FA
FA
FA
FA
BB
BB
FA
FA
Blake COUSEMAKER
Troy WOOD
John PRESTON
Wayne SMITH
Paul BELL
Craig BALLARD
Kenneth EBB
Robert ELWORTHY
Glenn NELSON
Mathew POCOCK
Dean KEMBER
David HIRD
David SULLIVAN
Steven EBB
Colin BEAK
Adrian BEDFORD
Peter HAMMOND
Kevin SMITH
BB
BB
FA
BA
BA
BB
BB
BB
FA
BA
BB
FA
BB
BB
FA
BA
FA
BB
Trent WOODHILL
Kurt SCHWEIGHOFFER
Jason MEAD
Bradley TASKER
Wayne GEDDES
Scott McKINNON
Warren GREEN
Simon PARSONS
David RICHARD
Keith HUGHES
Kevin JOHANSSON
David TIERNEY
Brett LONGVILLE
Brett WIGGINS
Michael PORTER
Ken WARREN
Robert WALTON
Stephen McINNES
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
Grant GARRICK
Adam BIRD
Drew COUSEMACKER
Richard TAYLOR
Adrian VANDERVALK
Shayne JOHNSTON
Mark CHANDLER
Scott HAGON
Adam BROWN
Mark HALL
Paul DWYER
Ian HAMILTON
Peter GREEN
John CLELAND
David FLINT
Tom HOOPER
Markham HANDCOCK
Donald CAMERON-SMITH
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
Jason BALLARD
Matthew WALKER
Dale ELDER
Todd STEWART
Morgan JONES
Gary SWANSON
Andrew MILLER
Adam SENIOR
Michael FARRELL
Darren MALLEY
Michael HOOPER
Mark NICHOLS
Andrew WATSON
Rodney MARTIN
Karl BOOTHROYD
Anthony FARRELL
Dale ATKINS
Shane MAYBURY

          1977

7A
7B
7C
8A
8B
9A
9B1
9B2
10A
10B1
10B2
11A
11B1
11B2
12A
12B1
12B2
13A
13B
14
F Grade
E Grade
C Grade
B Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Steven TIERNEY
Wayne SMITH
Jason JONES
Paul BELL
Darren NICHOLLS
Dean LONGVILLE
Glenn HOLDEN
Brad RANKIN
Dean KEMBER
Matthew POCOCK
Ian PARSONS
Paul DWYER
David HESFORD
Robert KIRSCH
Brett LONGVILLE
Mark TREWIN
Glen DICKENSON
Michael PORTER
Mark ROWNEY
Adrian BUDGE
Mick LATHAM
Peter HAMMOND
Garry GORMAN
Ian MARSH
BB
BFR
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BFR
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BFR
BB
BB
BB
Todd STEWART
Michael SMITH
Adam NAPPER
Waynes GEDDES
Scott JAMES
Warren GREEN
Kyle BEDFORD
Shane NEVILLE
Garry McKINNON
Keith HUGHES
Anthony GiILBERT
Kevin JOHANNSON
Darren JONES
Sean ALLEN
Mark WATCHORN
Rod SIMPSON
Rodney STAFF
Colin BEAK
Maurice SNEPVANGERS
Steven O’TOOLE
Bradley WATTS
Murray MORRISON
Robert STANTON
Warren TEDDER
BFR
FA
BFR
BA
BFR
BA
BA
BFR
BA
BFR
BFR
BFR
BB
BFR
BFR
BA
BFR
BA
BFR
BA
FA
BFR
BFR
BA
Brooke TAYLOR
Richard GREEN
Colin BALLARD
Adrian Van Der VALK
Andrew GILMORE
Ken EBB
Andrew MILLER
David BLACK
Matthew ALEWOOD
Matthew GILMORE
Malcolm REID
Brett BENTLEY
Michaek HOOPER
Scott GARVEY
David SULLIVAN
Tony O’SHEA
Mick DRIES
Craig RAWLINGS
Clifford PARSONS
Kevin GREEN
Greg MALONEY
Steve McKINNON
John BOND
Steven  TAYLOR
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
Brad TASKER
Marcus LITCHFIELD
Kurt SCHEIGHOFFER
Scott VITELLI
Craig BALLARD
Jason ESHMAN
Anyhony TOMS
Daryl CHAPMAN
Michael FARRELL
Bradley HODSON
Stephen LYNCH
Craig CASSELL
Gary BUTLER
Grant FRAZER
Peter GREEN
Karl MAYER
Gavin SENIOR
David PAYNE
Michael GREY
Nick PRICE
Mark RADIOS
Darren STRACHAN
Kevin SMITH
Trevor Dowse
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
Mark PRESTON
Grant GARRICK
Brad STUVE
Gavin PHILLIPS
Robert BALDOCK
Craig IRELAND
Simon BROWN
Jamie BLACK
Rodney ENTWISTLE
Brett JACKSON
Mark MOORE
Paul GILBERT
Paul SMITHSON
Craig SMOOTHY
Brett VINCENT
John REID
Jim DENARO
Mark ELDER
Craig HUNT
Greg KENT
Barry HOWARD
Lyle DIAMOND
Mark FOLLINGTON
Barry  KENNEDY

          1976

7A
7B
7C
8A
8B1
8B2
9A1
9A2
10A
10B1
10B2
11A
11B1
11B2
12A
12B
13B
14A
14B
F Grade
E Grade
C Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Paul BELLl
Scott VITELLI
Jason LITCHFIELD
Dean LONGVILLE
Simon BROWN
Glenn HOLDEN
Dean KEMBER
Mathew POCOCK
Paul DWYER
Paul SMITHSON
Michael RICE
Tim GIBSON
John CLELAND
Bill BURIAN
Steven DENFORD
Clifford PARSONS
Adam PROBERT
John GARDINER
David HAMMOND
Lyle DIAMOND
Michael BLACK
Ossie ARMSTRONG
Peter OLDFIELD
BB
BFR
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BFR
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
Wayne GEDDES
Aaron ESHMAN
Todd STEWART
Craig IRELAND
Shane NEVELLE
Andrew MILLER
Mathew ALEWOOD
Anthony PARSONS
Greg ROACH
Craig TREHEARNE
Ross VITELLI
Brett LONGVILLE
Jon REID
Brett WIGGINS
Colin BEAK
Jeffrey McCOSKERY
Greg KENT
Ken WARREN
Robert QUIRK
Murray MORRISON
Steven HAWKE
Peter MANSELL
Phil WARNER
BFR
BA
BFR
BFR
BFR
BA
BFR
BA
BA
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
FA
BA
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
Gavin PHILLIPS
Darren NICHOLLS
Shane JOHNSON
Mark CHANDLER
Ken THORNBERRY
Paul SMITH
David RICHARDS
Keith HUGHES
Kevin JOHANNSON
Jason COTTLE
Mark ROGERS
Glenn O’LEARY
Glen LOVEDAY
Peter O’DONNELL
Michael PORTER
Mark ROWNEY
Wayne LONEY
Craig WHEELER
Wayne CROME
Peter HAMMOND
Rowan VICKERS
Mick McSTAY
Kevin FLEMING
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
Bradley KELLICK
Scott JAMES
Steven MILNE
Mark HARRISON
Robert ELWORTHY
Kyle BEDFORD
Christopher TUCK
Matthew GILMORE
Craig CASSELLE
David O’DONNELL
Paul HOLDEN
Scott GORDON
Steve EBB
Karl MAYER
Craig RAWLINGS
Michael GRAY
Steven O’TOOLE
Brain ANDREWS
Brian GARVEY
Craig TIMMINS
John HOOPER
Ron SMITH
Des POWELL
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
Adrian VAN DER VALK
Steven TIERNEY
Cory HOPE
Ken EBB
Jammie BLACK
Jason ESHMAN
Robert LEWIS
Mark MOORE
Paul GILBERT
David HESFORD
Robert KIRSCH
Jeffrey BENNETT
Gary CANNINGS
Trevor McWILLIAMS
Paul HUGHES
Wayne LEE
Stephen O’TOOLE
Barry HOWARD
Peter ELWORTHY
Robert WALTON
Don CAMMERSON-SMITH
Rob STANTON
Ernie De CLOVETT

          1975

7A
7B
7C1
7C2
8A
8B
9A
9B1
9B2
10A
10B1
10B2
11A
11B
12A
12B
13A
13A1
13B2
14A
14B
F Grade
C Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Paul BELL
Ray  PHILLIPS
Simond BROWN
Daniel PALMER
Gary McKINNON
Craig CONWAY
Paul DWYER
Michael HOOPER
Paul SMITHSON
Brett LONGVILLE
Steven WAILES
John REID
Colin BEAK
David FLINT
Stephen HARTLEY
Robert FULLER
Ken WARREN
Michael RILEY
Barry HOWARD
Michael PINK
Craig PURCELL
Michael BLACK
Ossie ARMSTRONG
James ROBINSON
BB
FA
BB
BB
FA
FA
FA
FA
FA
BFR
BB
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
Dean LONGVILLE
Steven SULLIVAN
Bradley CHARTERS
Bradley HESFORD
Dean KEMBER
Christopher TUCK
Paul GILBERT
David TIERNEY
Dennis SMITH
Brett VINCENT
Ron COX
Peter O’DONNELL
Kurt GILLIES
Clifford PARSONS
Stephen O’TOOLE
Gavin PHILLIPS
Bradley WATTS
Tom HOOPER
Wayne CROME
Lyle DIAMOND
Greg BAKER
Donald CAMERON-SMITH
Ian MARSH
Laurie COLE
BA
FA
BA
BA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
FA
Kenneth EBB
Glenn HOLDEN
Andrew GILMORE
Jamie WINTERS
Mathew ALEWOOD
Anthony DEVINE
Kevin JOHANSSON
Christopher ROSS
Paul WARREN
Brett LEVINGS
Mark TREWIN
Darren NEVILLE
Bradley JACKSON
Karl BOOTHROYD
Stephen WELSH
Roderick DAVID
Mark WAKEFIELD
Garry ROBINSON
Wayne LUCAS
Markham HANDCOCK
Stephen Cavanagh
Fred THOMAS
Martin TAYLOR
Michael FLEMING
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
Craig IRELAND
Cameron PASS
Kyle BEDFORD
Jason LITCHFIELD
Glenn NELSON
Todd WIGGINS
Kevin CORBY
David HIRD
Anyhony O’SHEA
David SULLIVAN
Kevin CONNELLY
Sean WELSH
Michael PORTER
Darryl PETERS
Gregory KENT
Bruce DICKSON
Mark RADIOS
Craig WHEELER
Bryan GARVEY
Murray MORRISON
Dale ATKINS
Alan MARTIN
Larry WARNER
Kevin Fleming
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
Scott CASSEL
Mark O’LEARY
Michael CLARKE
Darren NICHOLLS
Bayley VINCENT
Michael BEAMES
Greg ROACH
Noel THORNBERRY
Mark ROGERS
Glen O’LEARY
Glen DICKINSON
Glenn RUSSELL
Marl ELDER
Mark ROWNEY
WAYNE LONEY
John FRY
Michael LATHAM
Peter ELWORTHY
Steven LEDWIDGE
Robert WALTON
Bruce LAVERTON
Kelvin TIERNEY
Michael McSTAY
Bernard FLEMING

          1974

7 1
7 2
8A
8B
9A
9B1
982
10A
10B
11A
11B
11C
12A1
12A2
12C
13A
13B
13C
14B
15A
D Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Mathew ANGLEWOOD
Brian BALLARD
Paul CONSTANZO
David HIRD
Brett LONGVILLE
Ron COX
Glen DICKSON
Craig DAVIES
Wayne BARR
Craig LOEDEMAN
Robert FULLER
Stephen McCOSKERY
Mark WAKEFIELD
Bradley EBB
David HAMMOND
Murray MORRISON
Mark GILBERT
Stephen MESSITER
Michael BLACK
Robert AMBROSE
Ossie ARMSTRONG
Bob TARMAN
BFR
BFR
BFR
BB
BFR
BB
BFR
BFR
BFR
BB
BFR
BFR
BB
BFR
FA
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
Dean KEMBER
Michael CASSEL
Mathew LARKIN
Mark GIBSON
David SULLIVAN
Mark TREWIN
John CLELAND
Kurt GILLIES
Mark ROWNEY
Gary HAMMOND
Stephen O’TOOLE
Adrian BUDGE
Brett FERGUSON
Wayne CROME
Barry HOWARD
Peter HAMMOND
Garry COTTON
Adam BUDGE
Fred THOMAS
Craig PICCINELLI
SCott DUDMAN
Kevin FLEMING
BB
BB
BB
BA
BB
BA
FA
BB
FA
BA
BB
BB
BA
BB
CA
BB
FA
FA
BB
BB
BB
BB
Glenn NELSON
Scott VANDERVALK
Kevin JOHANSSON
Philip WHITELEY
Brett LEVINGS
Steven WAILES
Jason COTTLE
Trevor NEVILLE
Darryl PETERS
Graham CASEY
Phillip ALLEN
Gerard WISEMAN
James ATWELL
Michael RILEY
David MILLS
Markham HANDCOCK
Craig PURCELL
Anthony DANIELS
Steven HAWKE
Robert STANTON
Larry WARNER
Phillip WARNER
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
MI
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
Gary McKINNON
Scott CASSEL
Paul DWYER
Barry DAVIDSON
Scott GORDON
David CANINI
John REID
Colin BEAK
Adam FORTIER
Stephen MELROSE
Christopher BOLAND
Geoffrey EGAN
Michael LATHAM
Robert QUIRK
Peter ELWORTHY
Michael PINK
Glenn BLOOR
Dale ATKINS
Wayne ROLLAN
Roso MORRISON
Ian MARSH
Peter OLDFIELD
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MA
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
Stephen ROACH
Keith HUGHES
Mathew LARKIN
Michael HOOPER
Mark WATCHORN
Rodney SIMPSON
Stephen TURNER
Paul HUGHES
Robert EVANS
Glenn BEAMES
Gavin PHILLIPS
Gavin BAMFORTH
Darrell JOHNSEN
Craig WHEELER
Peter ELWORTHY.
Ken DENFORD
Greg BAKER
William SMITH
Stephen LING
Peter MILLS
Mark McKINNON
Roy PATTERSON

          1973

7A
7B1
7B2
8A
8B1
8B2
9A
9C
10A
10B
10C
11A
11B
11C
12A
12B
12C
13A
14A
E Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Kevin JOHANSSON
Mathew ALEWOOD
Glenn NELSON
Brett LONGVILLE
Rodney MARTIN
Gary CANNINGS
Mark McGAW
Mark ROWNEY
Stephen MELROSE
Stephen WELSH
Stephen McCOSKERY
Mark WAKEFIELD
Garry ROBINSON
Paul BENNETT
Michael HAMMOND
Geoff PRICE
Ross FRYER
Colin CASEY
Michael CRANSTON
Des CORBY
Peter OLDFIELD
BFR
BFR
BFR
BA
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BB
BFR
BFR
BB
BFR
BB
BB
BFR
Kevin CORBY
Dean KEMBER
John NISBITT
Brett LEVINGS
Glen O’LEARY
John CLELAND
Kurt GILLIES
Scott LENNOX
Stephen HARTLEY
Stephen O’TOOLE
Anthony KEEP
Bradley WATTS
John GARDNER
Mark HIRST
Peter HAMMOND
Mark RADCLIFFE
Paul BROOM
Wayne ROLLAN
Wayne SMITH
Ossie ARMSTRONG
Laurie COLE
BB
BB
BB
BA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
CA
BB
BB
BA
BB
FA
BA
BB
BA
BA
FA
Paul DWYER
Mathew LARKIN
Peter FORESHEW
Steven BORG
Mark WATCHORN
Darren NEVILLE
Colin BEAK
JOHN RYNBOUT
Gary HAMMOND
Greg STONE
Gerard WISEMAN
Brett FERGUSON
Lee CURTIS
Glenn O’BRIEN
Murray MORRISON
Craig PURCELL
Glenn BLOOR
Grant RILEY
Rodney CASEY
Larry WARNER
Stuart LITCHFIELD
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
Darren FINDLAY
Jason COTTLE
Mark HALL
Timothy GIBSON
Rodney SIMPSON
Glenn RUSSELL
Michael PORTER
Adam FORTIER
Brett MARTIN
Phillip ALLEN
Gerard WISEMAN
Bradley EBB
Jeff SRUHAN
David HAMMOND
Wayne HALL
Kevin WYBRON
Paul ALLEN
Phillip TAYLOR
.
Ron SMITH
William GOODMAN
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
Michael WESTON
Philip WHITELEY
Anthony KNIGHT
Rodney STAFF
Michael DRIES
Darren GOLDSBROUGH
Craig DAVIES
Brett ALLAN
Peter HOLDEN
Michael PRICE
Paul KELLICK
Mark RADIOS
Robert QUIRK
David MILLS
Brett WILLIAMS
Brian RYNBOUT
Peter MUNTZ
Wayne COOPER
Robert AMBROSE
Brett GARVEY
Kevin ROBINSON

          1972

7A
7B
7C1
7C2
8A
8B
9A
9B1
9B2
10A
10B1
10B2
11A
11B
12A
12B
13A
13B1
13B2
14A
14B
F Grade
C Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Paul BELL
Gavin PHILLIPS
Simon BROWN
James PALMER
Garry MacKinnon
Craig CONWAY
Paul DWYER
Michael HOOPER
Paul SMITHSON
Brett LONGVILLE
Steve WAILES
John REID
Colin BEAK
David FLINT
Steve HARTLEY
Rob FULLER
Ken WARREN
Mike RILEY
Barry HOWARD
Michael PINK
Craig PURCELL
Michael BLACK
Ossie ARMSTRONG
Jim ROBSON
BB
BF
BB
BB
BF
BB
BB
BB
BF
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BF
BB
BF
BB
BB
BF
Dean LONGVILLE
Glenn Holden
Bradley CHARTERS
Brad HESFORD
Dean KEMBER
Anthony DEVINE
Kevin JOHNANSSON
Chris ROSS
Dennis SMITH
Brett LEVINGS
Ron COX
Peter O’DONNELL
Bradley JACKSON
Carl BOOTHROYD
Steve WELSH
Rod DAVID
Mark WAKEFIELD
Gary ROBINSON
Wayne CROME
Mark HANDCOCK
Greg BAKER
Fred THOMAS
Squizzy TAYLOR
Laurie COLE
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
Scott CASSELL
Mark O’LEARY
Michael CLARKE
Darren NICHOLLS
Bayley VINCENT
Michael BEAMES
Greg ROACH
Noel THORNBERRY
Mark ROGERS
Glen O’LEARY
Glen  DICKSON
Glen RUSSELL
Mark ELDER
Mark ROWNEY
Wayne LONEY
John FRY
Mick LATHAN
Peter ELSWORTHY
Steve LEDWIDGE
Robert WALTON
Bruce LAVERTON
Calven TIERNEY
Mick McSTAY
Bert FLE MING
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
Craig IRELAND
Adam PASS
Kyle BEDFORD
Jason LITCHFIELD
Glenn NELSON
Todd WIGGINS
Kelvin CORBY
David HIRD
Athony O’SHEA
David SULLIVAN
Kevin CONNELLY
Sean WELSH
Mike PORTER
Jeff PETERS
Greg KENT
Bruce DIXON
Mark RADIOS
Craig WHEELER
Brian GARVEY
Murray MORRISON
Dale ATKINS
Allan MARTIN
Larry WARNER
Kevin FLEMING
BB
FA
BA
BA
BB
BF
BF
BF
BB
BF
BA
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BB
BF
BB
BF
BF
FA
Ken EBB
Steven SULLIVAN
Andrew GILMORE
Jamie WINTERS
Mathew ALEWOOD
Chris TUCK
Paul GILBERT
David TIERNEY
Paul WARREN
Brett VINCENT
Mark TREWIN
Darren NEVILLE
Kurt GILLIES
Clifford PARSONS
Steve O’TOOLE
Glen PHILLIPS
Brad WATTS
Tommy HOOPER
Wayne LUCAS
Lyle DIAMOND
Steven CAVANAGH
Don CAMERON-SMITH
Ian MARSH
Mick FLEMING

          1971

7A
7B1
7B2
7B3
7C1
7C2
8A
8B
8C
9A
9B
9C
10A
10B
10C
11A
11C
12A
12B
12C
13A
13C
14A
14B
15B
E Grade
C Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Mark McGAW
Trevor NEVILLE
Robert EVANS
Brett LONGVILL
David SULLIVAN
Kevin CORBY
Stephen MELROSE
Brett MARTIN
Shane IRWIN
James ATWELL
Garry ROBINSON
Mark SMITH
Michael HAMMOND
Ken DENFORD
Graham PARKINSON
Craig HAWKINS
Phillip TAYLOR
Craig COLLIE
Rodney CASEY
Paul SLOAN
Don CARTER
Michael SMITH
Scott DUDMAN
Ian MARSH
Shane McCARTHY
John RUSSELL
Tony PINK
Barry McMANUS
BB
BFR
BFR
BFR
BB
BFR
BB
BFR
BFR
BB
BFR
BFR
BFR
BB
BB
BFR
BFR
BFR
BB
BFR
BB
BB
BFR
BFR
BB
BFR
BFR
BFR
Colin BEAK
Barry MADDEN
Graig SHERWELL
Scott WILLIAMS
Michael SCHREUDER
Paul CONSTANZO
Gary HAMMOND
Warren CHAMPBERLAIN
Anthony KEEP
Adrian BEDFORD
Bradley EBB
David WEST
Peter HAMMOND
Greg SELL
Anthony DANIELS
Michael WHITTAKER
Mitchell LOMBE
Craig DALEY
Bradley DAVISON
Roso MORRISON
Grahame BEAMES
Stewart JARVIS
Larry WARNER
Stephen ROBERTS
Eric HINTON
Dennis COTTON
John GARVEY
Stuart LITCHFIELD
BA
BB
BB
BB
BA
FA
BA
FA
FA
BA
BB
BB
BB
BA
BA
FA
BB
BB
BA
BB
BA
BA
BB
BB
.
FA
BB
FA
Craig ALEWOOD
Clifford PARSONS
Craig DAVIES
PHILLIP KING
Mark WATCHORN
David PERRY
Eddie FISHER
Stephen WEARNE
Wayne SIMPSON
Mark WAKEFIELD
Mark RADIOS
Jeff SRUHAN
Wayne HALL
Wayne WISHART
Paul PARRISH
Tom HOLE
Alan MARTIN
Brett JOHNSON
Geoffrey GARLINGE
Alan WOOD
Brodrick ALLEY
Peter LITTLR
Stephen HOLE
Richard HYNARD
.
Walter REISCHL
Phillip WARNER
Euan CAMPBELL
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
Michael PORTER
Morris SNEPVANGERS
Brett LEVINGS
Peter GREEN
Michael DRIES
Shane LOWDER
Peter HOLDEN
Gregory NEWELL
Gerard WISEMAN
Brett FERGUSON
Geoffrey PINK
Frank SCHREUDER
John RODIOS
Mark GILBERT
Peter MUNTZ
Michael BLACK
Wayne COOPER
Wayne SALT
Ray JAMES
Sammy TAKACS
Gary BATTES
Peter WEST
Des CORBY
Graham SHERWOOD
Daniel REGAN
Neil DUDMAN
Michael WILLIAMS
Bob TARMAN
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
.
Bradley JACKSON
Ken ROBBINS
Alan IRWIN
Steven BORG
Glen DICKINSON
John HAMMOND
Wayne BERKREY
Grant BARKER
Chris WOODS
Bradley WATTS
Lee CURTIS
David ENGLAND
Markham HANDCOCK
Kevin WYBRON
.
Michael KENNEDY
Robert TASKER
Geoff CASEY
Shane MAYBURY
Rodney DALEY
SIMON BOWERING
Stephen MITCHIE
Ossie ARMSTRONG
Stephen ROBERTS
Morgan HOURIGAN
Greg LLOYD
Andrew THEOBOLD
.

          1970

             Not all records are available for this year.

7A1
7A2
7B1
7B2
7B3
7C
8A
8B
8C
9A
9B
9C
10A
10C
11A
11B
11C
12A
12C
13A
13C
14A
14B
15B
C Grade
B Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Garry HAMMOND
Allan STAGGS
Gregory NEWELL
Craig ALEWOOD
Mark ELDER
Todd CAMPBELL
Adrian BEDFORD
Mark Radios
Brett CHAMBERS
Murray MORRISON
Alan COULTHARD
Wayne WISHART
Craig HAWKINS
Colin CASEY
Robert STANTON
Paul BOUFFLER
Mitchell BOUFFLER
Don CARTER
Mark DAVIDSON
Scott DUDMAN
David CRANSTON
Shane McCARTHY
.
John RUSSELL
Robert MILES
Gary COOPER
Brian LE CROSSE
BFR
BB
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
.
.
BA
BA
BFR
BFR
BFR
BA
BFR
BA
BFR
Glenn BEAMES
Brett MARTIN
Stephen ELLIOTT
Kurt GILLIES
Michael PORTER
Brett VINCENT
Ken WARREN
Brian ANDREWS
Jeff SHORT
Wayne HALL
Markham HANDCOCK
Mark GILBERT
Michael WHITTAKER
Mitchell LOMBE
Peter ROBBINS
Trevor SUMMER
.
.
Stewart JARVIS
Larry WARNER
Bruce BUTLER
Noel RALPF
David FORESHAW
Neil DUDMAN
Wayne THOMPSON
Kevin COLE
John BURGESS
FA
BA
BB
BB
FA
BB
BB
.
.
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
.
BB
BB
BB
BB
.
BB
BB
BB
BB
.
BB
Stephen MELROSE
Geoff ARNOTT
Peter HOLDEN
Mark McGAW
Scott WILLIAMS
Phillip KING
Mark WAKEFIELD
.
.
Michael HAMMOND
Paul BROOM
Warren WOODHOUSE
Stephen ATKINS
Craig GEORGE
Brett JOHNSON
.
David HAMS
Grahame BEAMS
Peter LITTLE
Stephen HOLE
.
Daniel REGAN
Geofrey SELBY
John KEYS
Kevin ROBINSON
.
Ken WILLIAMS
MI
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
Greg STONE
Phillip RICHMOND
Grant BARKER
Eric NUGENT
Dean RUSSELL
Rodney STAFF
John GARDNER
Stephen BEAK
.
Stephen ANABLE
Greg SELL
Graham PARKINSON
Tom HOLE
Brian SELBY
Michael CRANSTON
.
Bradley DAVIDSON
Gary BATES
Ross BARDSLEY
Des CORBY
Peter PLANK
Trevor BAILEY
Todd PARKINSON
Walter REISCHL
Phillip WARNER
Gary BLEWITT
John IRELAND
CA
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
Stephen HARTLEY
.
Wayne SIMPSON
Colin BEAK
Darren BROWN
Brett LONGVILLE
Clive STUBBS
Lee CURTIS
.
Rodney HIRST
Ross FRYER
Geoff PRICE
Brett COMAN
Wayne BOUFFLER
Tim TROTTER
Roso MORRISON
Rodney CASEY
Simon BOWERING
Stephen MITCHIE
AndrewWAUGH
Barry KENNEDY
.
.
.
Peter SULLIVAN
Murry ALDRED
Bill EACOTT

         1969

             Not all records are available for this year

7A
7B
7C1
7C2
8A
8B
8C
9B
10A
10B
10C
11A
11C
12A
12C
13A1
13A2
14C
15A
E Grade
D Grade
C Grade
B Grade
A Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
.
BF
BF
.
.
BF
BF
.
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
.
BF
.
Adrian BEDFORD
Garry ROBINSON
Greg COMAN
Clive STUBBS
Peter HAMMOND
.
Kevin WYBRON
Stephen ATKINSON
.
.
Ian MAY
Grahame BEAMES
.
Larry WARNER
Bruce BUTLER
Shane McCARTHY
Daniel REGAN
Neil DUDMAN
Peter SULLIVAN
Phillip WARNER
John GARVEY
.
Gary COOPER
.
BFR
BFR
BFR
.
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
BFR
.
BFR
.
.
.
BFR
.
BFR
.
John GARDNER
Darren BROWN
Jeff SHORT
.
Wayne HALL
Stephen ANABLE
.
Michael WHITTAKER
Peter ROBBINS
Kash GILLIES
Ray JAMES
John BROOM
Peter WEST
Scott DUDMAN
Ross RIGBY
.
John BUTLER
.
.
.
Robert MILES
.
Euan CAMPBELL
.
BB
.
BA
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
.
BB
BB
.
BB
BB
Mark WAKEFIELD
.
Darrell JOHNSEN
Greg STONE
Murray MORRISON
Greg BAKER
Brett HODKINSON
Michael KENNEDY
Brett JOHNSON
Robert AMBROSE
Stephen BASSETT
Don CARTER
Stewart JARVIS
Greg HERBERT
David CRANSTON
Eric HINTON
Trevor BAILEY
John KEYS
.
Graham RHATIGAN
Wayne THOMPSON
.
Barry McMANUS
Ken WILLIAMS
CA
CA
.
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
.
CA
.
CA
CA
CA
.
.
CA
CA
.
CA
CA
.
.
.
Bradley WATTS
Mark RADIOS
.
Tim NIXON
Rodney HIRST
Ken DENFORD
Neil STAGGS
Craig HAWKINS
.
Rodney DALEY
.
Dale JOHANNSON
Stephen MITCHIE
Andrew WAUGH
.
Jamie LONG
Todd PARKINSON
.
.
Nicholas BENTLEY
Peter SULLIVAN
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
.
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
.
MI
MI
MI
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
MI
MI
.
Mark HIRST
Mark SMITH
Colin BEAK
.
Ross FRYER
Graham PARKINSON
Michael BLACK
Craig DALEY
Shane MAYBURY
.
Paul WILKINS
Mark HUGHES
Des CORBY
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Mark MORRISON
Stephen HANSFORD
Roger GREEN

          1968

             Not all records are available

7A
7B1
7B2
8B
9B1
9B2
10A
10B
11A
12B1
12B2
13B2
14A
15A
E Grade
D Grade
C Grade
B Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
.
BF
BF
BF
BF
.
BF
BF
.
BF
BF
Murray MORRISON
Wayne HALL
Michael HAMMOND
Stephen ATKINS
Michael CRANSTON
Craig DALEY
Don CARTER
.
Larry WARNER
Eric HINTON
Wayne NICHOLS
Wayne DUDMAN
.
Phillip WARNER
Michael WILLIAMS
.
Gary COOPER
Laurie COLE
BFR
.
.
.
BFR
.
BFR
.
BFR
BFR
.
.
BFR
.
BFR
.
.
.
Peter HAMMOND
.
.
.
Peter ROBBINS
.
John BROOM
.
Scott DUDMAN
Trevor BAILEY
.
.
Andrew  THEOBOLD
.
Peter SULLIVAN
.
.
.
BB
BB
.
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
.
BB
BB
BB
BB
.
.
.
Graham GALLAWAY
Ian MIDDLETON
.
Craig HAWKINS
Brett JOHNSON
David HAMS
Grahame BEAMES
Gary BATES
Stephen HOLE
Jamie LONG
.
Kevin HOLE
Peter SULLIVAN
Graham RHATIGAN
Mark JOHNSON
.
.
.
.
.
.
CA
.
.
CA
.
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
CA
CA
.
.
.
.
.
Tome HOLE
.
.
Stephen HOLMES
.
Ossie ARMSTRONG
Philip ROBBINS
.
.
.
.
John GARVEY
Kevin ROBINSON
.
.
MI
MI
MI
.
.
.
.
.
.
MI
.
.
.
.
MI
.
.
.
Mark RADCLIFFE
John GARDNER
Adrian BEDFORD
.
.
.
.
.
.
Grant THOMPSON
.
.
.
.
Wayne THOMPSON
.
.
.

          1967

7
8
9
10
11
13
14
15
16
C Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Craig HAWKINS
Brett JOHNSON
Graeme BEAMS
Greg HERBERT
Jamie LONG
Jim SHOOTER
Phil WARNER
Mike WILLIAMS
Robbie ROSS
Barry McMANUS
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
Tom HOLE
Kym STEPHENSON
Don CARTER
Larry WARNER
Eric HINTON
Neil DUDMAN
Stephen SHOOTER
Kerry METHAM
Robert MILES
Gary COOPER
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Peter HAMMOND
Peter ROBBINS
Gary MACKEN
Scott DUDMAN
Trevor BAILEY
John COWAN
Paul GEARSIDE
Chris MORGAN
Mark BURNES
Ewan CAMPBELL
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
Murray MORRISON
Michael CRANSTON
Dale JOHANSSON
Andrew WAUGH
Steven ALLEY
John KEYES
Larry VINCENT
Kent WARNER
Les LEDWIDGE
Stephen HANSFORD
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
Gerard O’BORN & Steven WARREN
Roger PERCY
Brodric ALLEY
Michael McSTAY
Steven JOHNSON
Peter SULLIVAN
Stephen LEEBOLD
Mark JOHNSON
Doug GRIMWOOD
Ashley FARMER

          1966

7
9
11
13
14
15
B Grade
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Brett JOHNSON
Larry WARNER
Stanley WASSON
Phillip WARNER
Chris MORGAN
Robbie ROSS
Colin COLE
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
Martin O’BORN
Donald CARTER
Neil DUDMAN
Peter DOUGHERTY
Mark JOHNSON
Jim FORESHEW
Wally COOLEY
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
BF
Peter ROBBINS
Michael McSTAY
John LEEBOLD
Gregory DECKER
John GARVIE
John VISSER
John TRIO
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
Craig HAWKINS
Bernard GALLAWAY
Andrew ATKINS
Stephen SHOOTER
Gary BLEWITT
Colin WARNER
Laurie COLE
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
CA
Steven WARREN
Gregory HERBERT
John HADDON
Gregory HANCOCK
Tony McNALLY
Robert MILES
Keith HALLARD

          1958 to 1965 Records are not available


If you have a year book from this time please contact the Dragons Club Recorder:  recorder@engadinedragons.com.au

0